arrow England - FA Cup Live

Harrogate Railway 1 - 1 Albion Sports
Shildon AFC 6 - 1 Bedlington Terriers
Seaham Red Star 1 - 3 Morpeth Town
Thornaby 0 - 4 Bishop Auckland
Liversedge 2 - 5 Guisborough Town
North Shields 0 - 0 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Bridlington Town 1 - 1 Silsden
Whitley Bay 2 - 2 Norton & Stockton
Chester-le-Street Town 3 - 0 Garforth Town
Sunderland Ryhope CW 2 - 2 Pickering Town
Padiham 1 - 0 Team Northumbria
Penrith AFC 1 - 0 Sunderland RCA
Washington 2 - 2 Newton Aycliffe
Durham City 0 - 4 Billingham Synthonia
Barnoldswick Town 2 - 2 Dunston UTS
Armthorpe Welfare 0 - 2 Handsworth Parramore
Maltby Main 0 - 1 Squires Gate
Penistone Church 1 - 3 Cheadle Town
Alsager Town 4 - 1 Barton Town Old Boys
Pontefract Collieries 3 - 2 Runcorn Town
Congleton Town 3 - 0 New Mills
Hemsworth MW 2 - 1 Runcorn Linnets
AFC Blackpool 0 - 1 Ashton Athletic
Atherton Collieries 3 - 2 Bacup Borough
AFC Darwen 3 - 3 Cammell Laird
Abbey Hey 1 - 3 Bootle
1874 Northwich 2 - 1 Barnton
Staveley MW 1 - 2 Winsford United
Lichfield City 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals
Haughmond 0 - 2 Alvechurch
AFC Bridgnorth 0 - 3 Boldmere St. Michaels
Heath Hayes 0 - 3 Bromsgrove Sporting
Coleshill Town 2 - 2 Cradley Town
Brocton 2 - 1 Walsall Wood
Lye Town 3 - 2 AFC Wulfrunians
Sporting Khalsa 1 - 1 Hanley Town
Tividale 2 - 1 Wolves Sporting
Coventry Sphinx 0 - 5 Highgate United
Dudley Sports 1 - 1 Nuneaton Griff
Malvern Town 1 - 2 Rocester
Brigg Town 2 - 1 Clipstone
Oadby Town 1 - 2 Long Eaton United
Loughborough University 4 - 4 Shirebrook Town
South Normanton Athletic 2 - 0 Aylestone Park
Shepshed Dynamo 0 - 4 AFC Mansfield
Blaby & Whetstone 2 - 0 St Andrews
Anstey Nomads 1 - 3 Harborough Town
Retford United 1 - 1 Leicester Road
Ashby Ivanhoe 4 - 3 Quorn
Bardon Hill Sports CANC Kirby Muxloe
Rainworth Miners Welfare 1 - 3 Cleethorpes Town
Holbeach United 4 - 1 Swaffham Town
Boston Town 1 - 4 Wisbech Town
Kirkley & Pakefield 0 - 0 Walsham Le Willows
Peterborough Sports 8 - 0 Gorleston
Harrowby United 2 - 1 Thetford Town
Yaxley 12 - 0 Huntingdon Town
Ely City 1 - 4 Deeping Rangers
Fakenham Town 0 - 1 Sleaford Town
Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 0 Great Yarmouth Town
Eynesbury Rovers 3 - 1 Peterborough N Star
Haverhill Rovers 1 - 2 Hertford Town
Brantham Athletic 0 - 1 Hadley
Enfield 1893 2 - 4 Tower Hamlets
Clacton 3 - 5 Eton Manor
Wivenhoe Town 0 - 2 Hullbridge Sports
Whitton United 0 - 0 Basildon United
London Bari 1 - 3 Clapton
Barking 2 - 0 Takeley
Sawbridgeworth Town 0 - 0 Southend Manor
Stanway Rovers 1 - 0 FC Romania
Ilford 9 - 0 Burnham Ramblers
Broxbourne Borough 1 - 5 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Hoddesdon Town 1 - 0 Stansted
Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0 Mildenhall Town
Edgware Town 5 - 1 Holmer Green
Flackwell Heath 6 - 3 Baldock Town
London Tigers 1 - 1 Sun Sports
Leighton Town 1 - 2 Sileby Rangers
Wellingborough Town 1 - 3 Stotfold
Burnham 0 - 2 Oxhey Jets
Cogenhoe United 1 - 0 Berkhamsted
Bedford 1 - 2 Welwyn Garden City
Cockfosters 1 - 2 Harpenden Town
Newport Pagnell Town 0 - 1 Biggleswade United
Wembley 4 - 0 Daventry Town
Harefield United 1 - 1 Northampton ON Chenecks
Leverstock Green 1 - 2 London Colney
Abingdon United 0 - 0 AFC Hayes
Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Bracknell Town
Spelthorne Sports 4 - 3 Hartley Wintney
Carterton 1 - 2 Highmoor Ibis
Camberley Town 6 - 1 Cove
Chertsey Town 2 - 0 Hook Norton
Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 - 1 Henley Town
Longlevens 4 - 2 Bedfont & Feltham
Ardley United 3 - 2 Tuffley Rovers
Fairford Town 1 - 5 CB Hounslow United
Horsham YMCA 2 - 3 Hollands & Blair
Sevenoaks Town 2 - 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead
Holmesdale 0 - 2 Haywards Heath Town
Chessington & Hook Utd. 3 - 1 Wick
Hailsham Town 5 - 7 Crawley Down Gatwick
Colliers Wood United 5 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
Croydon 2 - 1 AFC Uckfield
Erith & Belvedere 0 - 1 Loxwood
Deal Town 0 - 1 Banstead Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe 3 - 3 Lordswood
Newhaven 0 - 0 Rochester United
Mile Oak 0 - 3 Guildford City
Bridon Ropes 0 - 3 Canterbury City
Raynes Park Vale 0 - 2 Eastbourne Town
Worthing United 0 - 3 Shoreham
East Preston 4 - 1 Horley Town
Southwick 0 - 4 Cray Valley PM
Crowborough Athletic 1 - 3 Farnham Town
Redhill 4 - 1 St Francis Rangers
Sheppey United 0 - 1 Badshot Lea
Ashford United 2 - 0 Corinthian
Westfield (Surrey) 0 - 1 Walton & Hersham
Arundel 4 - 3 Chichester City
Moneyfields 4 - 3 Christchurch
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 - 0 Keynsham Town
Cadbury Heath 7 - 0 Folland Sports
Hengrove Athletic 2 - 2 Verwood Town
Oldland Abbotonians 1 - 0 Newport (Isle of Wight)
Lydney Town 0 - 6 Team Solent
Bradford Town 1 - 3 Fareham Town
Whitchurch United 0 - 0 Cribbs
Brockenhurst 2 - 1 Laverstock & Ford
United Services 2 - 1 Melksham Town
Odd Down 2 - 0 Longwell Green Sports
Sherborne Town 0 - 2 Amesbury Town
Bashley 2 - 1 Horndean
Cowes Sports 0 - 3 Brislington
Bridport 1 - 2 Alresford Town
Blackfield & Langley 2 - 0 Hallen
Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 1 Gillingham Town
Welton Rovers 0 - 2 Bitton
St Austell 2 - 2 Street
Clevedon Town 2 - 1 Ashton & Backwell United
Wells City 2 - 2 Portishead Town
Buckland Athletic 2 - 3 Plymouth Parkway
Ashington AFC 1 - 2 Nelson
Heaton Stannington 2 - 3 West Auckland Town
Easington Colliery 0 - 1 Northallerton Town
Newcastle Benfield 2 - 0 Thackley
Marske United 3 - 1 South Shields
Parkgate 2 - 1 Irlam
Maine Road 3 - 3 Nostell MW
West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 0 AFC Liverpool
Worksop Town 4 - 2 Hallam
Stourport Swifts 3 - 4 Westfields
Bottesford Town 1 - 0 Radford
Leicester Nirvana 1 - 2 Dunkirk
Redbridge 1 - 5 Waltham Forest
Tring Athletic 0 - 1 Desborough Town
Binfield 0 - 1 North Greenford United
Bedfont Sports 3 - 2 Windsor
Andover Town 5 - 2 Royal Wootton
Hanworth Villa 2 - 2 Knaphill
Beckenham Town 1 - 1 Lancing
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Eastbourne United
Whitstable Town 4 - 0 Oakwood
Erith Town 2 - 2 Sutton Common Rovers
Shepton Mallet 1 - 1 Willand Rovers
Bodmin Town 2 - 2 Cheddar

arrow England - Championship Live

Birmingham City 0 - 0 Cardiff City
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 4 Norwich City
Bristol City 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Derby County 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Brentford
Ipswich Town 4 - 2 Barnsley
Nottingham Forest 4 - 3 Burton Albion
Reading 1 - 0 Preston North End
Rotherham United 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers

arrow England - League One Live

arrow England - League Two Live

arrow Scotland - Premiership Live

Rangers 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical
Partick Thistle 2 - 0 Inverness CT
Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Motherwell
Ross County 1 - 3 Dundee

arrow Netherlands - Eredivisie Live

arrow Belgium - Pro League Live

arrow Italy - Coppa Italia Live

Carpi 3 - 2 Maceratese
Spezia 1 - 0 Modena

Talk about the matches