arrow England - Premier League Live

Stoke City 1 - 4 Manchester City
Swansea City 0 - 2 Hull City
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
Burnley 2 - 0 Liverpool
Watford 1 - 2 Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 2 Everton
Leicester City 0 - 0 Arsenal

arrow England - FA Cup Live

Guernsey 2 - 2 Thamesmead Town
Sittingbourne 1 - 1 Hythe Town
Dunston UTS 3 - 3 Penrith AFC
Padiham 1 - 2 Newcastle Benfield
Nelson 1 - 4 Bishop Auckland
Guisborough Town 2 - 3 Bridlington Town
Washington 2 - 2 Pickering Town
North Shields 0 - 1 Morpeth Town
Alsager Town 1 - 6 Winsford United
Ossett Town 2 - 1 Goole
Colne 2 - 2 1874 Northwich
Coleshill Town 4 - 0 Dudley Sports
Bedworth United 3 - 2 Rocester
Highgate United 1 - 0 Boldmere St. Michaels
Chasetown 9 - 0 Brocton
Westfields 5 - 1 Tividale
Basford United 2 - 4 Belper Town
Brigg Town 2 - 1 Blaby & Whetstone
Yaxley 4 - 4 Dereham Town
Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 4 Holbeach United
Wisbech Town 1 - 4 Peterborough Sports
Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers
Witham Town 3 - 0 Eton Manor
Haringey Borough 7 - 2 Barkingside
Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
Sporting Bengal United 2 - 0 Clapton
Long Melford 0 - 2 Saffron Walden Town
Barking 0 - 0 Stanway Rovers
Ilford 0 - 2 Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
Hertford Town 0 - 1 Hadley
AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Oxhey Jets
Stotfold 3 - 2 Welwyn Garden City
Desborough Town 0 - 1 London Colney
Wembley 1 - 1 Harefield United
Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 1 Camberley Town
Highmoor Ibis 1 - 2 Brimscombe & Thrupp
North Greenford United 4 - 1 Kidlington
Spelthorne Sports 2 - 3 Andover Town
Farnborough 5 - 1 Longlevens
Slimbridge 3 - 0 Bedfont Sports
Chertsey Town 3 - 0 AFC Hayes
Ardley United 0 - 3 Highworth Town
Shoreham 3 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
Loxwood 0 - 2 Arundel
Ashford United 1 - 0 Three Bridges
Molesey 0 - 2 Godalming Town
Faversham Town 2 - 1 Epsom & Ewell
Walton Casuals 3 - 3 Chatham Town
Banstead Athletic 3 - 3 Colliers Wood United
Amesbury Town 1 - 3 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Cadbury Heath 4 - 1 Team Solent
Whitchurch United 0 - 3 Moneyfields
Verwood Town 2 - 2 Fareham Town
Street 4 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
Bridgwater Town 0 - 6 Plymouth Parkway
Harrogate Railway 3 - 1 Norton & Stockton
Billingham Synthonia 6 - 0 Northallerton Town
Shildon AFC 2 - 0 Kendal Town
Chester-le-Street Town 0 - 4 Marske United
West Auckland Town 1 - 5 Lancaster City
Clitheroe 0 - 1 Consett
Tadcaster Albion 3 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
Droylsden 4 - 4 Radcliffe Borough
Prescot Cables 0 - 1 Trafford
Handsworth Parramore 4 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Congleton Town 0 - 6 Farsley Celtic
Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 Sheffield
Parkgate 1 - 4 Burscough
West Didsbury & Chorlton 2 - 3 Squires Gate
Atherton Collieries 1 - 3 Witton Albion
Mossley 4 - 0 Hemsworth MW
Hyde United 4 - 0 Cammell Laird
Glossop North End 2 - 2 Brighouse Town
Maine Road 3 - 2 AFC Emley
SL Aquaforce 0 - 1 Colwyn Bay
Northwich Victoria 2 - 4 Cheadle Town
Bamber Bridge 2 - 5 Ossett Albion
Pontefract Collieries 2 - 1 Bootle
Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 0 Lye Town
Coventry United 5 - 1 Lichfield City
Hereford 4 - 2 Alvechurch
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
Leek Town 3 - 2 Newcastle Town
Market Drayton Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
Sporting Khalsa 1 - 2 Romulus
Dunkirk 2 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
Lincoln United 2 - 1 Carlton Town
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Ashby Ivanhoe
AFC Mansfield 2 - 0 South Normanton Athletic
Leicester Road 3 - 1 Harborough Town
Bottesford Town 1 - 2 Kirby Muxloe
Loughborough University 1 - 4 Gresley
Sleaford Town 0 - 3 Stamford
Soham Town Rangers 4 - 1 Harrowby United
Deeping Rangers 2 - 1 Wroxham
Norwich United 1 - 2 Histon
Bury Town 0 - 3 Spalding United
Ware 0 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
Thurrock 2 - 3 Halstead Town
Waltham Forest 4 - 0 Hoddesdon Town
Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Tilbury
Sawbridgeworth Town 4 - 2 Tower Hamlets
Royston Town 1 - 4 Heybridge Swifts
Cheshunt 8 - 0 Basildon United
Crawley Green 0 - 3 Uxbridge
Bedford Town 1 - 2 AFC Dunstable
Sun Sports 2 - 0 Northwood
Arlesey Town 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 - 3 Sileby Rangers
Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Harpenden Town
Edgware Town 1 - 3 Barton Rovers
Cogenhoe United 1 - 5 Flackwell Heath
Aylesbury 1 - 3 Hanwell Town
Thame United 1 - 7 North Leigh
Wantage Town 4 - 2 Hanworth Villa
CB Hounslow United 2 - 1 Petersfield Town
Egham Town 2 - 1 Bracknell Town
Ascot United 4 - 3 Didcot Town
Yate Town 1 - 2 Fleet Town
Shortwood United 0 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Greenwich Borough 1 - 1 Walton & Hersham
Hollands & Blair 1 - 1 Whyteleafe
Redhill 1 - 6 Lewes
Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Cray Wanderers
Crawley Down Gatwick 2 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Farnham Town
Whitstable Town 0 - 0 Eastbourne Town
Chipstead 2 - 1 Beckenham Town
South Park 2 - 0 Phoenix Sports
Eastbourne United 2 - 2 Newhaven
Herne Bay 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
VCD Athletic 0 - 0 Croydon
Sevenoaks Town 4 - 2 Horsham
Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 1 East Preston
Ramsgate 1 - 0 Erith Town
Guildford City 1 - 1 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Gillingham Town 2 - 0 AFC Totton
Bashley 1 - 2 Sholing
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers
AFC Portchester 2 - 0 Mangotsfield United
Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Alresford Town
United Services 0 - 3 Winchester City
Swindon Supermarine 5 - 1 Odd Down
Hamworthy United 2 - 1 Brockenhurst
Salisbury 5 - 0 Bitton
Bideford 1 - 1 Bodmin Town
Portishead Town 2 - 0 Shepton Mallet
Clevedon Town 0 - 1 Barnstaple Town
Peacehaven & Telscombe 2 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
Oldland Abbotonians 2 - 3 Brislington
Taunton Town 4 - 4 Tiverton Town

arrow England - Championship Live

Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 2 Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers 2 - 2 Burton Albion
Bristol City 0 - 1 Newcastle United
Fulham 2 - 2 Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Barnsley
Nottingham Forest 4 - 3 Wigan Athletic
Reading 2 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Birmingham City 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Preston North End
Rotherham United 1 - 0 Brentford
Derby County 0 - 0 Aston Villa

arrow England - League One Live

arrow England - League Two Live

arrow Scotland - Premiership Live

St. Johnstone 2 - 4 Celtic
Rangers 2 - 1 Motherwell
Hearts 5 - 1 Inverness CT
Aberdeen 2 - 1 Partick Thistle
Ross County 2 - 0 Kilmarnock

arrow Spain - Primera División Live

Barcelona 6 - 2 Real Betis
Granada 1 - 1 Villarreal
Sevilla 6 - 4 Espanyol

arrow Italy - Serie A Live

Roma 4 - 0 Udinese
Juventus 2 - 1 Fiorentina

arrow France - Ligue 1 Live

Nantes 0 - 1 Monaco
Lorient 0 - 3 Bastia
Lille 1 - 0 Dijon
Toulouse 4 - 1 Bordeaux
Angers SCO 0 - 1 Nice
Rennes 2 - 0 Nancy

arrow Portugal - Primeira Liga Live

Marítimo 0 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
Chaves 1 - 1 Tondela
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Sporting CP
Porto 1 - 0 Estoril

arrow Netherlands - Eredivisie Live

arrow Turkey - Süper Lig Live

arrow Belgium - Pro League Live

arrow Netherlands - Topklasse Live

arrow Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Live


Talk about the matches