arrow England - FA Cup Live

Washington 2 - 5 Shildon AFC
Newcastle Benfield 0 - 2 Bridlington Town
Pontefract Collieries 2 - 3 Tadcaster Albion
Trafford 5 - 2 Cheadle Town
AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Stratford Town
Hadley 1 - 0 London Colney
AFC Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 Harefield United
Chalfont St Peter 0 - 3 Potters Bar Town
Colliers Wood United 2 - 0 Eastbourne Town
Camberley Town 0 - 2 Hastings United
Fleet Town 1 - 1 Slimbridge
Brimscombe & Thrupp 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Eastbourne United 0 - 3 Highworth Town
Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 Chertsey Town
Alresford Town 1 - 1 Fareham Town
Cadbury Heath 3 - 0 Plymouth Parkway
Dereham Town 2 - 1 Holbeach United
Ashton United 0 - 3 Nantwich Town
Brighouse Town 0 - 3 Lancaster City
Blyth Spartans 3 - 1 Frickley Athletic
Hyde United 1 - 0 Colne
Bishop Auckland 5 - 1 Ossett Albion
Whitby Town 3 - 3 Winsford United
Sheffield 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
Marske United 0 - 2 Marine
Morpeth Town 4 - 1 Colwyn Bay
Harrogate Railway 0 - 5 Consett
Dunston UTS 2 - 2 Skelmersdale United
Ashton Athletic 7 - 2 Mossley
Squires Gate 2 - 5 Handsworth Parramore
Witton Albion 3 - 0 Buxton
Billingham Synthonia 2 - 2 Ossett Town
Burscough 4 - 3 Maine Road
Workington 3 - 0 Warrington Town
Radcliffe Borough 3 - 5 Spennymoor Town
Leek Town 2 - 3 Kettering Town
Hednesford Town 1 - 2 Belper Town
King's Lynn Town 6 - 1 Brigg Town
Rushall Olympic 2 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
Matlock Town 4 - 2 Heanor Town
Chasetown 1 - 1 Grantham Town
Evesham United 2 - 2 Barwell
Peterborough Sports 1 - 3 Stourbridge
Ashby Ivanhoe 0 - 6 Ilkeston
St Neots Town 1 - 1 Stamford
Westfields 4 - 0 St Ives Town
Lincoln United 6 - 1 Dunkirk
Halesowen Town 3 - 0 Coleshill Town
Highgate United 3 - 1 Leamington
Leicester Road 0 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
Coalville Town 2 - 1 Redditch United
Mickleover Sports 3 - 2 Spalding United
Deeping Rangers 2 - 6 Gresley
Romulus 1 - 1 Hereford
Eynesbury Rovers 1 - 3 Sutton Coldfield Town
Stafford Rangers 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 2 Billericay Town
Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Witham Town
Hanwell Town 1 - 0 Enfield Town
Sun Sports 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Hendon 5 - 2 Cheshunt
Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
Chesham United 5 - 0 Saffron Walden Town
Harrow Borough 4 - 1 Sawbridgeworth Town
AFC Sudbury 6 - 0 Halstead Town
Kings Langley 6 - 1 Sporting Bengal United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd. 2 - 1 Tilbury
Uxbridge 2 - 0 Needham Market
Cambridge City 3 - 1 Flackwell Heath
Harlow Town 3 - 1 Romford
Stanway Rovers 0 - 1 Barton Rovers
Canvey Island 2 - 1 Dunstable Town
Hitchin Town 4 - 2 Biggleswade United
Leiston 4 - 1 Grays Athletic
Waltham Forest 2 - 1 Stotfold
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
Lowestoft Town 0 - 2 Histon
Waltham Abbey 0 - 5 Wingate & Finchley
Hythe Town 1 - 0 Leatherhead
East Preston 1 - 4 Merstham
Walton Casuals 3 - 2 Greenwich Borough
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 1 Ashford United
Andover Town 0 - 5 Farnborough
Staines Town 4 - 0 Godalming Town
CB Hounslow United 1 - 3 Metropolitan Police
Herne Bay 3 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Faversham Town 1 - 0 Cray Wanderers
Pagham 0 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
Arundel 1 - 5 Egham Town
Worthing 3 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
Lewes 0 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
Wantage Town 1 - 1 Beaconsfield Town
VCD Athletic 4 - 1 Kingstonian
Slough Town 6 - 1 Chipstead
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 3 North Leigh
Folkestone Invicta 3 - 1 North Greenford United
Bognor Regis Town 5 - 1 Guildford City
Ramsgate 1 - 2 Whyteleafe
Taunton Town 2 - 0 Cinderford Town
Barnstaple Town 0 - 4 Merthyr Town
Winchester City 4 - 2 Street
Sholing 0 - 2 Havant & Waterlooville
Salisbury 2 - 0 Frome Town
Portishead Town 1 - 4 Swindon Supermarine
Gillingham Town 0 - 2 Cirencester Town
Chippenham Town 9 - 0 Moneyfields
Basingstoke Town 4 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Dorchester Town 0 - 3 Banbury United
Bideford 1 - 2 AFC Portchester
Brislington 5 - 2 Hamworthy United
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Corby Town
Coventry United 0 - 2 Bedworth United

arrow England - League One Live

arrow England - League Two Live

arrow Italy - Serie B Live

arrow Italy - Lega Pro 1 Live

arrow N/C America - WC Qualification CONCACAF Live

arrow Netherlands - Topklasse Live

arrow Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Live

arrow Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Live


Talk about the matches