Games to be played in Lega Pro 1 season 2016/2017

Girone C
Game week 17
Dec 06 Catania 13:30 Monopoli
Dec 06 Fidelis Andria 13:30 Juve Stabia
Dec 06 Messina 13:30 Lecce
Dec 06 Paganese 13:30 Siracusa
Dec 06 Virtus Francavilla 13:30 Reggina
Dec 06 Catanzaro 15:30 Vibonese
Dec 06 Foggia 19:30 Fondi
Dec 06 Matera 19:30 Casertana
Dec 06 Taranto 19:30 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 17
Dec 07 Ancona 1905 13:30 Calcio Padova
Dec 07 Bassano Virtus 13:30 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 17
Dec 07 Akragas 13:30 Cosenza
Girone B
Game week 17
Dec 07 Lumezzane 13:30 Mantova
Dec 07 Modena 13:30 Fano
Dec 07 Teramo 13:30 Maceratese
Dec 07 Venezia 13:30 Gubbio
Girone A
Game week 17
Dec 07 Livorno 13:30 Piacenza
Dec 07 Lupa Roma 13:30 Como
Dec 07 Olbia 13:30 Pistoiese
Dec 07 Pro Piacenza 15:30 Giana Erminio
Dec 07 Racing Roma 15:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 17
Dec 07 Pordenone 17:30 AlbinoLeffe
Dec 07 Santarcangelo 17:30 Sambenedettese
Girone A
Game week 17
Dec 07 Pontedera 19:30 Carrarese
Dec 07 Prato 19:30 Arezzo
Dec 08 Renate 13:30 Alessandria
Dec 08 Viterbese Castrense 13:30 Robur Siena
Girone B
Game week 17
Dec 08 Südtirol 13:30 Parma
Girone A
Game week 17
Dec 08 Lucchese 13:30 Cremonese
Girone C
Game week 18
Dec 10 Fondi 13:30 Virtus Francavilla
Dec 10 Juve Stabia 13:30 Akragas
Dec 10 Melfi 13:30 Foggia
Dec 10 Vibonese 13:30 Taranto
Dec 10 Lecce 15:30 Paganese
Dec 10 Cosenza 19:30 Messina
Girone A
Game week 18
Dec 11 Robur Siena 13:30 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 18
Dec 11 Fano 13:30 Lumezzane
Dec 11 FeralpiSalò 13:30 Pordenone
Dec 11 Gubbio 13:30 Bassano Virtus
Dec 11 Mantova 13:30 Modena
Dec 11 Parma 13:30 Teramo
Dec 11 Sambenedettese 13:30 Ancona 1905
Girone C
Game week 18
Dec 11 Siracusa 13:30 Catania
Girone A
Game week 18
Dec 11 Alessandria 15:30 Lupa Roma
Dec 11 Carrarese 15:30 Lucchese
Dec 11 Como 15:30 Renate
Dec 11 Giana Erminio 15:30 Prato
Dec 11 Piacenza 15:30 Pontedera
Girone C
Game week 18
Dec 11 Reggina 15:30 Fidelis Andria
Dec 11 Casertana 17:30 Catanzaro
Girone B
Game week 18
Dec 11 Forlì 17:30 Reggiana
Dec 11 Maceratese 17:30 Santarcangelo
Dec 11 Calcio Padova 17:30 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 18
Dec 11 Monopoli 17:30 Matera
Girone A
Game week 18
Dec 11 Arezzo 19:30 Viterbese Castrense
Dec 11 Pistoiese 19:30 Racing Roma
Dec 11 Tuttocuoio 19:30 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 18
Dec 12 AlbinoLeffe 17:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 18
Dec 12 Cremonese 19:45 Livorno
Girone C
Game week 15
Dec 13 Matera 13:30 Juve Stabia
Girone B
Game week 11
Dec 14 Maceratese 13:30 Lumezzane
Game week 17
Dec 14 Reggiana 19:30 FeralpiSalò
Girone C
Game week 19
Dec 17 Akragas 13:30 Monopoli
Dec 17 Fidelis Andria 13:30 Lecce
Dec 17 Virtus Francavilla 13:30 Siracusa
Dec 17 Catania 15:30 Casertana
Dec 17 Paganese 15:30 Reggina
Dec 17 Taranto 15:30 Juve Stabia
Dec 17 Catanzaro 17:30 Fondi
Dec 17 Foggia 17:30 Cosenza
Dec 17 Matera 17:30 Melfi
Dec 17 Messina 19:30 Vibonese
Girone B
Game week 19
Dec 18 Pordenone 13:30 Sambenedettese
Dec 18 Santarcangelo 13:30 AlbinoLeffe
Dec 18 Südtirol 13:30 Mantova
Dec 18 Teramo 13:30 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 19
Dec 18 Olbia 13:30 Arezzo
Dec 18 Viterbese Castrense 13:30 Como
Dec 18 Lucchese 15:30 Giana Erminio
Dec 18 Pontedera 15:30 Alessandria
Dec 18 Pro Piacenza 15:30 Robur Siena
Dec 18 Racing Roma 15:30 Cremonese
Dec 18 Renate 15:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 19
Dec 18 Bassano Virtus 17:30 Fano
Dec 18 Lumezzane 17:30 Calcio Padova
Dec 18 Modena 17:30 Gubbio
Dec 18 Venezia 17:30 Maceratese
Dec 18 Ancona 1905 17:30 Forlì
Girone A
Game week 19
Dec 18 Livorno 19:30 Pistoiese
Dec 18 Lupa Roma 19:30 Carrarese
Dec 18 Prato 19:30 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 19
Dec 19 Reggiana 19:45 Parma
Girone C
Game week 20
Dec 22 Vibonese 13:30 Akragas
Dec 22 Cosenza 13:30 Catanzaro
Dec 22 Siracusa 13:30 Messina
Dec 22 Virtus Francavilla 13:30 Paganese
Dec 22 Fidelis Andria 15:30 Foggia
Dec 22 Reggina 15:30 Fondi
Dec 22 Lecce 15:30 Monopoli
Dec 22 Juve Stabia 17:30 Catania
Dec 22 Casertana 17:30 Melfi
Dec 22 Matera 19:45 Taranto
Girone B
Game week 20
Dec 23 Maceratese 13:30 AlbinoLeffe
Dec 23 Teramo 13:30 Lumezzane
Dec 23 Gubbio 13:30 Pordenone
Dec 23 Calcio Padova 13:30 Sambenedettese
Dec 23 Fano 13:30 Südtirol
Girone A
Game week 20
Dec 23 Como 13:30 Arezzo
Dec 23 Olbia 13:30 Renate
Dec 23 Carrarese 15:30 Giana Erminio
Dec 23 Piacenza 15:30 Lucchese
Dec 23 Pistoiese 15:30 Lupa Roma
Dec 23 Cremonese 15:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 20
Dec 23 Mantova 17:30 Ancona 1905
Dec 23 Reggiana 17:30 Bassano Virtus
Dec 23 Parma 17:30 Modena
Dec 23 FeralpiSalò 17:30 Santarcangelo
Dec 23 Forlì 17:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 20
Dec 23 Racing Roma 19:30 Livorno
Dec 23 Robur Siena 19:30 Pontedera
Dec 23 Tuttocuoio 19:30 Prato
Dec 23 Alessandria 19:30 Pro Piacenza
Girone C
Game week 21
Dec 29 Melfi 13:30 Juve Stabia
Dec 29 Akragas 13:30 Lecce
Dec 29 Messina 13:30 Reggina
Dec 29 Monopoli 15:30 Casertana
Dec 29 Foggia 15:30 Siracusa
Dec 29 Catania 17:30 Fidelis Andria
Dec 29 Paganese 17:30 Matera
Dec 29 Catanzaro 17:30 Virtus Francavilla
Dec 29 Taranto 19:30 Cosenza
Dec 29 Fondi 19:30 Vibonese
Girone A
Game week 21
Dec 30 Lupa Roma 13:30 Piacenza
Dec 30 Viterbese Castrense 13:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 21
Dec 30 Pordenone 13:30 Forlì
Dec 30 Südtirol 13:30 Gubbio
Dec 30 Sambenedettese 13:30 Maceratese
Dec 30 Bassano Virtus 13:30 Teramo
Girone A
Game week 21
Dec 30 Pontedera 15:30 Como
Dec 30 Renate 15:30 Cremonese
Dec 30 Lucchese 15:30 Olbia
Dec 30 Pro Piacenza 15:30 Pistoiese
Dec 30 Giana Erminio 15:30 Robur Siena
Girone B
Game week 21
Dec 30 Santarcangelo 17:30 Fano
Dec 30 Modena 17:30 FeralpiSalò
Dec 30 Venezia 17:30 Mantova
Dec 30 AlbinoLeffe 17:30 Calcio Padova
Dec 30 Lumezzane 17:30 Parma
Dec 30 Ancona 1905 17:30 Reggiana
Girone A
Game week 21
Dec 30 Arezzo 19:30 Carrarese
Dec 30 Prato 19:30 Racing Roma
Dec 30 Livorno 19:45 Alessandria
Girone C
Game week 22
Jan 21 Virtus Francavilla 13:30 Messina
Jan 21 Siracusa 13:30 Taranto
Jan 21 Fondi 13:30 Catania
Jan 21 Vibonese 15:30 Foggia
Jan 21 Lecce 15:30 Melfi
Jan 21 Reggina 15:30 Akragas
Jan 21 Cosenza 17:30 Matera
Jan 21 Juve Stabia 19:30 Monopoli
Jan 21 Casertana 19:30 Paganese
Girone B
Game week 22
Jan 22 Teramo 13:30 Pordenone
Jan 22 Parma 13:30 Santarcangelo
Girone A
Game week 22
Jan 22 Olbia 13:30 Pontedera
Jan 22 Pistoiese 13:30 Prato
Girone B
Game week 22
Jan 22 Fano 13:30 AlbinoLeffe
Jan 22 Bassano Virtus 13:30 Ancona 1905
Jan 22 Gubbio 13:30 Lumezzane
Girone A
Game week 22
Jan 22 Robur Siena 15:30 Arezzo
Jan 22 Carrarese 15:30 Livorno
Jan 22 Tuttocuoio 15:30 Lupa Roma
Jan 22 Cremonese 15:30 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 22
Jan 22 Maceratese 17:30 Modena
Jan 22 Forlì 17:30 Calcio Padova
Jan 22 Mantova 17:30 Sambenedettese
Jan 22 FeralpiSalò 17:30 Südtirol
Jan 22 Reggiana 17:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 22
Jan 22 Como 19:30 Giana Erminio
Jan 22 Alessandria 19:30 Lucchese
Jan 22 Piacenza 19:30 Renate
Jan 22 Racing Roma 19:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone C
Game week 22
Jan 23 Fidelis Andria 19:45 Catanzaro
Game week 23
Jan 28 Melfi 13:30 Cosenza
Jan 28 Akragas 13:30 Fondi
Jan 28 Catania 15:30 Reggina
Jan 28 Monopoli 15:30 Siracusa
Jan 28 Messina 17:30 Juve Stabia
Jan 28 Catanzaro 17:30 Lecce
Jan 28 Matera 17:30 Vibonese
Jan 28 Taranto 19:30 Casertana
Jan 28 Paganese 19:30 Fidelis Andria
Jan 28 Foggia 19:30 Virtus Francavilla
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Südtirol 13:30 Bassano Virtus
Jan 29 AlbinoLeffe 13:30 Forlì
Jan 29 Sambenedettese 13:30 Gubbio
Jan 29 Modena 13:30 Teramo
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 Viterbese Castrense 13:30 Piacenza
Jan 29 Renate 13:30 Racing Roma
Jan 29 Arezzo 15:30 Alessandria
Jan 29 Prato 15:30 Carrarese
Jan 29 Livorno 15:30 Como
Jan 29 Pro Piacenza 15:30 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 29 Calcio Padova 17:30 Fano
Jan 29 Lumezzane 17:30 FeralpiSalò
Jan 29 Ancona 1905 17:30 Maceratese
Jan 29 Pordenone 17:30 Mantova
Jan 29 Santarcangelo 17:30 Reggiana
Girone A
Game week 23
Jan 29 Giana Erminio 19:30 Cremonese
Jan 29 Pontedera 19:30 Pistoiese
Jan 29 Lupa Roma 19:30 Robur Siena
Jan 29 Lucchese 19:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 23
Jan 30 Venezia 19:45 Parma
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 04 Racing Roma 13:30 Pontedera
Girone C
Game week 24
Feb 04 Virtus Francavilla 13:30 Akragas
Feb 04 Vibonese 13:30 Cosenza
Feb 04 Siracusa 13:30 Juve Stabia
Feb 04 Paganese 15:30 Catanzaro
Feb 04 Fondi 15:30 Melfi
Feb 04 Casertana 17:30 Lecce
Feb 04 Foggia 17:30 Messina
Feb 04 Reggina 17:30 Monopoli
Feb 04 Fidelis Andria 19:30 Taranto
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Pistoiese 13:30 Giana Erminio
Feb 05 Lucchese 13:30 Livorno
Feb 05 Olbia 13:30 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 24
Feb 05 Mantova 13:30 AlbinoLeffe
Feb 05 Venezia 13:30 Ancona 1905
Feb 05 Gubbio 13:30 FeralpiSalò
Feb 05 Maceratese 13:30 Calcio Padova
Feb 05 Fano 13:30 Sambenedettese
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Robur Siena 15:30 Como
Feb 05 Tuttocuoio 15:30 Arezzo
Feb 05 Cremonese 15:30 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 24
Feb 05 Bassano Virtus 17:30 Lumezzane
Feb 05 Reggiana 17:30 Modena
Feb 05 Parma 17:30 Pordenone
Feb 05 Teramo 17:30 Santarcangelo
Feb 05 Forlì 17:30 Südtirol
Girone A
Game week 24
Feb 05 Alessandria 19:30 Piacenza
Feb 05 Pro Piacenza 19:30 Renate
Feb 05 Prato 19:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone C
Game week 24
Feb 06 Catania 19:45 Matera
Game week 25
Feb 11 Akragas 13:30 Catania
Feb 11 Melfi 13:30 Fidelis Andria
Feb 11 Monopoli 15:30 Paganese
Feb 11 Matera 15:30 Virtus Francavilla
Feb 11 Messina 15:30 Catanzaro
Feb 11 Lecce 17:30 Siracusa
Feb 11 Casertana 17:30 Vibonese
Feb 11 Juve Stabia 19:30 Fondi
Feb 11 Taranto 19:30 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 25
Feb 12 Calcio Padova 13:30 Gubbio
Feb 12 Pordenone 13:30 Maceratese
Feb 12 Lumezzane 13:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Piacenza 13:30 Cremonese
Feb 12 Renate 13:30 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 25
Feb 12 Sambenedettese 13:30 Forlì
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Como 15:30 Alessandria
Feb 12 Livorno 15:30 Olbia
Feb 12 Pontedera 15:30 Pro Piacenza
Feb 12 Giana Erminio 15:30 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 25
Feb 12 FeralpiSalò 17:30 Mantova
Feb 12 AlbinoLeffe 17:30 Parma
Feb 12 Südtirol 17:30 Reggiana
Feb 12 Fano 17:30 Teramo
Feb 12 Modena 17:30 Ancona 1905
Feb 12 Santarcangelo 17:30 Bassano Virtus
Girone A
Game week 25
Feb 12 Arezzo 19:30 Lucchese
Feb 12 Carrarese 19:30 Pistoiese
Feb 12 Robur Siena 19:30 Prato
Feb 12 Lupa Roma 19:30 Racing Roma
Girone C
Game week 25
Feb 13 Cosenza 19:45 Reggina
Game week 26
Feb 18 Virtus Francavilla 13:30 Cosenza
Feb 18 Vibonese 13:30 Juve Stabia
Feb 18 Siracusa 13:30 Melfi
Feb 18 Catania 13:30 Taranto
Feb 18 Reggina 15:30 Lecce
Feb 18 Paganese 15:30 Messina
Feb 18 Fondi 15:30 Monopoli
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 18 Racing Roma 15:30 Como
Girone C
Game week 26
Feb 18 Catanzaro 17:30 Akragas
Feb 18 Fidelis Andria 19:30 Casertana
Feb 18 Foggia 19:30 Matera
Girone B
Game week 26
Feb 19 Gubbio 13:30 AlbinoLeffe
Feb 19 Forlì 13:30 FeralpiSalò
Feb 19 Venezia 13:30 Pordenone
Feb 19 Ancona 1905 13:30 Santarcangelo
Feb 19 Teramo 13:30 Südtirol
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 19 Viterbese Castrense 13:30 Lupa Roma
Feb 19 Olbia 13:30 Piacenza
Feb 19 Pro Piacenza 15:30 Arezzo
Feb 19 Tuttocuoio 15:30 Carrarese
Feb 19 Prato 15:30 Renate
Girone B
Game week 26
Feb 19 Maceratese 17:30 Fano
Feb 19 Reggiana 17:30 Lumezzane
Feb 19 Bassano Virtus 17:30 Modena
Feb 19 Mantova 17:30 Calcio Padova
Feb 19 Parma 17:30 Sambenedettese
Girone A
Game week 26
Feb 19 Livorno 19:30 Giana Erminio
Feb 19 Lucchese 19:30 Pontedera
Feb 19 Pistoiese 19:30 Robur Siena
Feb 20 Cremonese 19:45 Alessandria
Girone C
Game week 27
Feb 25 Messina 13:30 Catania
Feb 25 Taranto 13:30 Catanzaro
Feb 25 Akragas 13:30 Foggia
Feb 25 Melfi 13:30 Paganese
Feb 25 Matera 13:30 Siracusa
Feb 25 Monopoli 15:30 Fidelis Andria
Feb 25 Casertana 15:30 Virtus Francavilla
Feb 25 Cosenza 17:30 Fondi
Feb 25 Juve Stabia 19:30 Reggina
Feb 25 Lecce 19:30 Vibonese
Girone B
Game week 27
Feb 26 AlbinoLeffe 13:30 Ancona 1905
Feb 26 Südtirol 13:30 Modena
Feb 26 Lumezzane 13:30 Santarcangelo
Feb 26 Calcio Padova 13:30 Teramo
Feb 26 Sambenedettese 13:30 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 27
Feb 26 Renate 13:30 Livorno
Feb 26 Como 15:30 Prato
Feb 26 Robur Siena 15:30 Racing Roma
Feb 26 Pontedera 15:30 Viterbese Castrense
Feb 26 Lupa Roma 15:30 Lucchese
Feb 26 Giana Erminio 15:30 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 27
Feb 26 Forlì 17:30 Gubbio
Feb 26 Mantova 17:30 Maceratese
Feb 26 FeralpiSalò 17:30 Parma
Feb 26 Fano 17:30 Reggiana
Girone A
Game week 27
Feb 26 Piacenza 19:30 Pistoiese
Feb 26 Carrarese 19:30 Pro Piacenza
Feb 26 Alessandria 19:30 Tuttocuoio
Feb 26 Arezzo 19:30 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 27
Feb 27 Pordenone 19:45 Bassano Virtus
Game week 28
Mar 04 Ancona 1905 23:00 Fano
Mar 05 Bassano Virtus 00:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Catania 00:00 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Reggiana 00:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Messina 00:00 Monopoli
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Santarcangelo 00:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Fondi 00:00 Taranto
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Südtirol 00:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Siracusa 00:00 Vibonese
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Teramo 00:00 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 28
Mar 05 Pistoiese 00:00 Alessandria
Mar 05 Racing Roma 00:00 Arezzo
Mar 05 Renate 00:00 Carrarese
Mar 05 Lucchese 00:00 Como
Mar 05 Olbia 00:00 Cremonese
Mar 05 Viterbese Castrense 00:00 Giana Erminio
Mar 05 Tuttocuoio 00:00 Piacenza
Mar 05 Lupa Roma 00:00 Pontedera
Mar 05 Pro Piacenza 00:00 Prato
Mar 05 Livorno 00:00 Robur Siena
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Fidelis Andria 00:00 Akragas
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 FeralpiSalò 00:00 AlbinoLeffe
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Reggina 00:00 Casertana
Mar 05 Paganese 00:00 Cosenza
Mar 05 Foggia 00:00 Juve Stabia
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Parma 00:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Virtus Francavilla 00:00 Lecce
Girone B
Game week 28
Mar 05 Maceratese 00:00 Gubbio
Mar 05 Modena 00:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 28
Mar 05 Catanzaro 00:00 Matera
Game week 29
Mar 11 Siracusa 23:00 Fondi
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 11 Calcio Padova 23:00 Santarcangelo
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 11 Giana Erminio 23:00 Lupa Roma
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Taranto 00:00 Akragas
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Gubbio 00:00 Ancona 1905
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Lecce 00:00 Catania
Mar 12 Melfi 00:00 Catanzaro
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Sambenedettese 00:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Cosenza 00:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Fano 00:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Monopoli 00:00 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Forlì 00:00 Lumezzane
Mar 12 Venezia 00:00 Modena
Mar 12 Mantova 00:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Casertana 00:00 Messina
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Maceratese 00:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Juve Stabia 00:00 Paganese
Mar 12 Matera 00:00 Reggina
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 Pordenone 00:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 29
Mar 12 Vibonese 00:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone B
Game week 29
Mar 12 AlbinoLeffe 00:00 Teramo
Girone A
Game week 29
Mar 12 Arezzo 00:00 Livorno
Mar 12 Prato 00:00 Lucchese
Mar 12 Alessandria 00:00 Olbia
Mar 12 Como 00:00 Pistoiese
Mar 12 Viterbese Castrense 00:00 Pro Piacenza
Mar 12 Carrarese 00:00 Racing Roma
Mar 12 Pontedera 00:00 Renate
Mar 12 Piacenza 00:00 Robur Siena
Mar 12 Cremonese 00:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 18 Fondi 23:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Tuttocuoio 00:00 Pontedera
Mar 19 Lupa Roma 00:00 Prato
Mar 19 Lucchese 00:00 Pro Piacenza
Mar 19 Livorno 00:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Paganese 00:00 Catania
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Südtirol 00:00 AlbinoLeffe
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Cosenza 00:00 Juve Stabia
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Parma 00:00 Fano
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Foggia 00:00 Lecce
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Santarcangelo 00:00 Forlì
Mar 19 Teramo 00:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Akragas 00:00 Matera
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Lumezzane 00:00 Maceratese
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Virtus Francavilla 00:00 Melfi
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Reggiana 00:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Catanzaro 00:00 Monopoli
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Modena 00:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Fidelis Andria 00:00 Siracusa
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Ancona 1905 00:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Messina 00:00 Taranto
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 FeralpiSalò 00:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 30
Mar 19 Reggina 00:00 Vibonese
Girone B
Game week 30
Mar 19 Bassano Virtus 00:00 Venezia
Girone A
Game week 30
Mar 19 Robur Siena 00:00 Alessandria
Mar 19 Renate 00:00 Arezzo
Mar 19 Piacenza 00:00 Carrarese
Mar 19 Olbia 00:00 Como
Mar 19 Pistoiese 00:00 Cremonese
Mar 19 Racing Roma 00:00 Giana Erminio
Game week 31
Mar 25 Giana Erminio 23:00 Renate
Mar 25 Pro Piacenza 23:00 Lupa Roma
Mar 26 Cremonese 00:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Venezia 00:00 Santarcangelo
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Matera 00:00 Messina
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Alessandria 00:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Ancona 1905 00:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Taranto 00:00 Paganese
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Mantova 00:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Siracusa 00:00 Reggina
Mar 26 Monopoli 00:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 31
Mar 26 Carrarese 00:00 Robur Siena
Mar 26 Prato 00:00 Livorno
Mar 26 Viterbese Castrense 00:00 Lucchese
Mar 26 Tuttocuoio 00:00 Olbia
Mar 26 Como 00:00 Piacenza
Mar 26 Arezzo 00:00 Pistoiese
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Melfi 00:00 Akragas
Mar 26 Juve Stabia 00:00 Catanzaro
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Calcio Padova 00:00 Bassano Virtus
Mar 26 Forlì 00:00 Fano
Mar 26 Maceratese 00:00 FeralpiSalò
Mar 26 Pordenone 00:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Casertana 00:00 Cosenza
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 AlbinoLeffe 00:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Vibonese 00:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Gubbio 00:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Catania 00:00 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 31
Mar 26 Sambenedettese 00:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 31
Mar 26 Lecce 00:00 Fondi
Game week 32
Apr 02 Fondi 00:00 Matera
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Bassano Virtus 01:00 AlbinoLeffe
Apr 02 Lumezzane 01:00 Ancona 1905
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Juve Stabia 01:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Piacenza 01:00 Arezzo
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Modena 01:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Catanzaro 01:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Como 01:00 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Santarcangelo 01:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Cosenza 01:00 Lecce
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Robur Siena 01:00 Cremonese
Apr 02 Alessandria 01:00 Giana Erminio
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Parma 01:00 Maceratese
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Renate 01:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Fano 01:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Reggina 01:00 Melfi
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Livorno 01:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 FeralpiSalò 01:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Fidelis Andria 01:00 Messina
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Pontedera 01:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Reggiana 01:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Vibonese 01:00 Monopoli
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Racing Roma 01:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Teramo 01:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Foggia 01:00 Paganese
Apr 02 Akragas 01:00 Siracusa
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Pistoiese 01:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone B
Game week 32
Apr 02 Südtirol 01:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 32
Apr 02 Virtus Francavilla 01:00 Taranto
Girone A
Game week 32
Apr 02 Olbia 01:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Siracusa 00:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Lupa Roma 00:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Maceratese 01:00 Bassano Virtus
Apr 05 Gubbio 01:00 Fano
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Messina 01:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Carrarese 01:00 Alessandria
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Venezia 01:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Cremonese 01:00 Como
Apr 05 Pro Piacenza 01:00 Livorno
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Mantova 01:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Monopoli 01:00 Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Prato 01:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Sambenedettese 01:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Matera 01:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Giana Erminio 01:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Pordenone 01:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Catanzaro 01:00 Foggia
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Viterbese Castrense 01:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Calcio Padova 01:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Paganese 01:00 Fondi
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Arezzo 01:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 AlbinoLeffe 01:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Lecce 01:00 Juve Stabia
Apr 05 Taranto 01:00 Reggina
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Lucchese 01:00 Racing Roma
Girone B
Game week 33
Apr 05 Santarcangelo 01:00 Südtirol
Apr 05 Ancona 1905 01:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 33
Apr 05 Melfi 01:00 Vibonese
Apr 05 Catania 01:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 33
Apr 05 Tuttocuoio 01:00 Robur Siena
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Casertana 00:00 Foggia
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Calcio Padova 01:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Cosenza 01:00 Siracusa
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Como 01:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Lecce 01:00 Taranto
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Carrarese 01:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Parma 01:00 Ancona 1905
Apr 09 FeralpiSalò 01:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Vibonese 01:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Arezzo 01:00 Giana Erminio
Apr 09 Pontedera 01:00 Livorno
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Forlì 01:00 Maceratese
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Reggina 01:00 Catanzaro
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Pistoiese 01:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Gubbio 01:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Virtus Francavilla 01:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Cremonese 01:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Fano 01:00 Pordenone
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Racing Roma 01:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Teramo 01:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Juve Stabia 01:00 Matera
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Alessandria 01:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 AlbinoLeffe 01:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Monopoli 01:00 Melfi
Apr 09 Fondi 01:00 Messina
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Piacenza 01:00 Pro Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 34
Apr 09 Modena 01:00 Santarcangelo
Apr 09 Lumezzane 01:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 34
Apr 09 Akragas 01:00 Paganese
Girone A
Game week 34
Apr 09 Robur Siena 01:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Lumezzane 01:00 AlbinoLeffe
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Viterbese Castrense 01:00 Alessandria
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Venezia 01:00 Fano
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Akragas 01:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Lupa Roma 01:00 Arezzo
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Ancona 1905 01:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Catania 01:00 Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Olbia 01:00 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Teramo 01:00 Forlì
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Fidelis Andria 01:00 Fondi
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Pro Piacenza 01:00 Como
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Reggiana 01:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Virtus Francavilla 01:00 Juve Stabia
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Prato 01:00 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Südtirol 01:00 Maceratese
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Matera 01:00 Lecce
Apr 15 Messina 01:00 Melfi
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Pontedera 01:00 Giana Erminio
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Santarcangelo 01:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Taranto 01:00 Monopoli
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Racing Roma 01:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Pordenone 01:00 Calcio Padova
Apr 15 Bassano Virtus 01:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Foggia 01:00 Reggina
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Renate 01:00 Pistoiese
Girone B
Game week 35
Apr 15 Modena 01:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Catanzaro 01:00 Siracusa
Girone A
Game week 35
Apr 15 Lucchese 01:00 Robur Siena
Apr 15 Livorno 01:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone C
Game week 35
Apr 15 Paganese 01:00 Vibonese
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Calcio Padova 00:00 Ancona 1905
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Fondi 00:00 Foggia
Apr 23 Casertana 00:00 Matera
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Giana Erminio 00:00 Pro Piacenza
Apr 23 Piacenza 01:00 Livorno
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Forlì 01:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Cosenza 01:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Cremonese 01:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Mantova 01:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Monopoli 01:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Como 01:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Fano 01:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Vibonese 01:00 Catanzaro
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Pistoiese 01:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 AlbinoLeffe 01:00 Pordenone
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Juve Stabia 01:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Carrarese 01:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 FeralpiSalò 01:00 Reggiana
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Arezzo 01:00 Prato
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Sambenedettese 01:00 Santarcangelo
Apr 23 Parma 01:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Lecce 01:00 Messina
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Maceratese 01:00 Teramo
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Siracusa 01:00 Paganese
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Tuttocuoio 01:00 Racing Roma
Apr 23 Alessandria 01:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 36
Apr 23 Gubbio 01:00 Venezia
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Melfi 01:00 Taranto
Girone A
Game week 36
Apr 23 Robur Siena 01:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone C
Game week 36
Apr 23 Reggina 01:00 Virtus Francavilla
Game week 37
Apr 30 Virtus Francavilla 00:00 Fondi
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Venezia 01:00 AlbinoLeffe
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Lupa Roma 01:00 Alessandria
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Lumezzane 01:00 Fano
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Catanzaro 01:00 Casertana
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Viterbese Castrense 01:00 Arezzo
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Pordenone 01:00 FeralpiSalò
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Messina 01:00 Cosenza
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Lucchese 01:00 Carrarese
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Reggiana 01:00 Forlì
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Renate 01:00 Como
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Bassano Virtus 01:00 Gubbio
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Akragas 01:00 Juve Stabia
Apr 30 Paganese 01:00 Lecce
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Livorno 01:00 Cremonese
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Santarcangelo 01:00 Maceratese
Apr 30 Modena 01:00 Mantova
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Foggia 01:00 Melfi
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Prato 01:00 Giana Erminio
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Südtirol 01:00 Calcio Padova
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Matera 01:00 Monopoli
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Pontedera 01:00 Piacenza
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Teramo 01:00 Parma
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Fidelis Andria 01:00 Reggina
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Racing Roma 01:00 Pistoiese
Apr 30 Olbia 01:00 Robur Siena
Girone B
Game week 37
Apr 30 Ancona 1905 01:00 Sambenedettese
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Catania 01:00 Siracusa
Girone A
Game week 37
Apr 30 Pro Piacenza 01:00 Tuttocuoio
Girone C
Game week 37
Apr 30 Taranto 01:00 Vibonese
Game week 38
May 07 Siracusa 00:00 Virtus Francavilla
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Pistoiese 01:00 Livorno
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 Fano 01:00 Bassano Virtus
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Monopoli 01:00 Akragas
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Giana Erminio 01:00 Lucchese
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 Calcio Padova 01:00 Lumezzane
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Casertana 01:00 Catania
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Carrarese 01:00 Lupa Roma
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 Gubbio 01:00 Modena
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Fondi 01:00 Catanzaro
May 07 Lecce 01:00 Fidelis Andria
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Arezzo 01:00 Olbia
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 Sambenedettese 01:00 Pordenone
May 07 Parma 01:00 Reggiana
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Cosenza 01:00 Foggia
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Alessandria 01:00 Pontedera
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 AlbinoLeffe 01:00 Santarcangelo
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Melfi 01:00 Matera
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Piacenza 01:00 Prato
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Vibonese 01:00 Messina
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Robur Siena 01:00 Pro Piacenza
May 07 Cremonese 01:00 Racing Roma
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Reggina 01:00 Paganese
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Tuttocuoio 01:00 Renate
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 Mantova 01:00 Südtirol
Girone C
Game week 38
May 07 Juve Stabia 01:00 Taranto
Girone A
Game week 38
May 07 Como 01:00 Viterbese Castrense
Girone B
Game week 38
May 07 FeralpiSalò 01:00 Teramo
May 07 Maceratese 01:00 Venezia
May 07 Forlì 01:00 Ancona 1905

Talk about the Lega Pro 1