Games to be played in Serie B season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 18
Dec 09 Pisa 19:30 Bari 1908
Dec 10 Ascoli 14:00 Latina
Dec 10 Avellino 14:00 Benevento
Dec 10 Carpi 14:00 Ternana
Dec 10 Cesena 14:00 Cittadella
Dec 10 Frosinone 14:00 Salernitana
Dec 10 Perugia 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Dec 10 SPAL 14:00 Spezia
Dec 10 Virtus Entella 14:00 Trapani
Dec 10 Vicenza 14:00 Hellas Verona
Dec 11 Brescia 16:30 Novara
Game week 19
Dec 16 Trapani 19:30 Frosinone
Dec 17 Bari 1908 14:00 Avellino
Dec 17 Cittadella 14:00 Pisa
Dec 17 Latina 14:00 Brescia
Dec 17 Novara 14:00 Cesena
Dec 17 Pro Vercelli 14:00 SPAL
Dec 17 Salernitana 14:00 Carpi
Dec 17 Spezia 14:00 Perugia
Dec 17 Ternana 14:00 Vicenza
Dec 18 Benevento 16:30 Ascoli
Dec 19 Hellas Verona 19:30 Virtus Entella
Game week 20
Dec 24 Pisa 11:30 Spezia
Dec 24 SPAL 14:00 Ternana
Dec 24 Virtus Entella 14:00 Novara
Dec 24 Ascoli 14:00 Bari 1908
Dec 24 Avellino 14:00 Salernitana
Dec 24 Brescia 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Dec 24 Carpi 14:00 Hellas Verona
Dec 24 Cesena 14:00 Trapani
Dec 24 Frosinone 14:00 Benevento
Dec 24 Perugia 14:00 Latina
Dec 24 Vicenza 16:30 Cittadella
Game week 21
Dec 29 Bari 1908 19:30 SPAL
Dec 30 Novara 16:30 Carpi
Dec 30 Benevento 19:30 Pisa
Dec 30 Cittadella 19:30 Virtus Entella
Dec 30 Hellas Verona 19:30 Cesena
Dec 30 Latina 19:30 Avellino
Dec 30 Pro Vercelli 19:30 Frosinone
Dec 30 Salernitana 19:30 Perugia
Dec 30 Spezia 19:30 Vicenza
Dec 30 Ternana 19:30 Ascoli
Dec 30 Trapani 19:30 Brescia
Game week 22
Jan 21 Brescia 14:00 Avellino
Jan 21 Cittadella 14:00 Bari 1908
Jan 21 SPAL 14:00 Benevento
Jan 21 Perugia 14:00 Cesena
Jan 21 Virtus Entella 14:00 Frosinone
Jan 21 Latina 14:00 Hellas Verona
Jan 21 Trapani 14:00 Novara
Jan 21 Ascoli 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Jan 21 Salernitana 14:00 Spezia
Jan 21 Pisa 14:00 Ternana
Jan 21 Carpi 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 23
Jan 28 Hellas Verona 14:00 Salernitana
Jan 28 Vicenza 14:00 SPAL
Jan 28 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Trapani
Jan 28 Avellino 14:00 Virtus Entella
Jan 28 Cesena 14:00 Ascoli
Jan 28 Frosinone 14:00 Brescia
Jan 28 Benevento 14:00 Carpi
Jan 28 Ternana 14:00 Cittadella
Jan 28 Spezia 14:00 Latina
Jan 28 Bari 1908 14:00 Perugia
Jan 28 Novara 14:00 Pisa
Game week 24
Feb 04 SPAL 14:00 Ascoli
Feb 04 Trapani 14:00 Avellino
Feb 04 Hellas Verona 14:00 Benevento
Feb 04 Perugia 14:00 Brescia
Feb 04 Carpi 14:00 Cesena
Feb 04 Latina 14:00 Frosinone
Feb 04 Salernitana 14:00 Novara
Feb 04 Cittadella 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Feb 04 Spezia 14:00 Ternana
Feb 04 Pisa 14:00 Virtus Entella
Feb 04 Bari 1908 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 25
Feb 11 Cesena 14:00 Bari 1908
Feb 11 Frosinone 14:00 Carpi
Feb 11 Novara 14:00 Cittadella
Feb 11 Avellino 14:00 Hellas Verona
Feb 11 Benevento 14:00 Latina
Feb 11 Ternana 14:00 Perugia
Feb 11 Brescia 14:00 Pisa
Feb 11 Vicenza 14:00 Salernitana
Feb 11 Virtus Entella 14:00 SPAL
Feb 11 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Spezia
Feb 11 Ascoli 14:00 Trapani
Game week 26
Feb 18 Latina 14:00 Novara
Feb 18 Hellas Verona 14:00 SPAL
Feb 18 Bari 1908 14:00 Ternana
Feb 18 Spezia 14:00 Trapani
Feb 18 Perugia 14:00 Virtus Entella
Feb 18 Vicenza 14:00 Ascoli
Feb 18 Cittadella 14:00 Avellino
Feb 18 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Benevento
Feb 18 Carpi 14:00 Brescia
Feb 18 Salernitana 14:00 Cesena
Feb 18 Pisa 14:00 Frosinone
Game week 27
Feb 25 Benevento 14:00 Bari 1908
Feb 25 Virtus Entella 14:00 Carpi
Feb 25 Brescia 14:00 Cittadella
Feb 25 Frosinone 14:00 Hellas Verona
Feb 25 Ternana 14:00 Latina
Feb 25 SPAL 14:00 Perugia
Feb 25 Ascoli 14:00 Pisa
Feb 25 Cesena 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Feb 25 Trapani 14:00 Salernitana
Feb 25 Novara 14:00 Spezia
Feb 25 Avellino 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 28
Feb 28 Spezia 19:30 Ascoli
Feb 28 Pro Vercelli 19:30 Avellino
Feb 28 Novara 19:30 Benevento
Feb 28 Bari 1908 19:30 Brescia
Feb 28 Pisa 19:30 Carpi
Feb 28 Latina 19:30 Cesena
Feb 28 Perugia 19:30 Frosinone
Feb 28 Salernitana 19:30 SPAL
Feb 28 Hellas Verona 19:30 Ternana
Feb 28 Cittadella 19:30 Trapani
Feb 28 Vicenza 19:30 Virtus Entella
Game week 29
Mar 04 Avellino 14:00 Perugia
Mar 04 SPAL 14:00 Pisa
Mar 04 Ternana 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Mar 04 Benevento 14:00 Salernitana
Mar 04 Carpi 14:00 Spezia
Mar 04 Cesena 14:00 Vicenza
Mar 04 Virtus Entella 14:00 Bari 1908
Mar 04 Frosinone 14:00 Cittadella
Mar 04 Brescia 14:00 Hellas Verona
Mar 04 Trapani 14:00 Latina
Mar 04 Ascoli 14:00 Novara
Game week 30
Mar 11 Hellas Verona 14:00 Ascoli
Mar 11 Spezia 14:00 Avellino
Mar 11 Salernitana 14:00 Brescia
Mar 11 Latina 14:00 Carpi
Mar 11 SPAL 14:00 Cesena
Mar 11 Bari 1908 14:00 Frosinone
Mar 11 Cittadella 14:00 Perugia
Mar 11 Vicenza 14:00 Pisa
Mar 11 Novara 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Mar 11 Ternana 14:00 Trapani
Mar 11 Benevento 14:00 Virtus Entella
Game week 31
Mar 18 Trapani 14:00 Bari 1908
Mar 18 Perugia 14:00 Benevento
Mar 18 Ascoli 14:00 Cittadella
Mar 18 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Hellas Verona
Mar 18 Pisa 14:00 Latina
Mar 18 Avellino 14:00 Novara
Mar 18 Virtus Entella 14:00 Salernitana
Mar 18 Carpi 14:00 SPAL
Mar 18 Brescia 14:00 Spezia
Mar 18 Cesena 14:00 Ternana
Mar 18 Frosinone 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 32
Mar 26 Vicenza 14:00 Brescia
Mar 26 Virtus Entella 14:00 Cesena
Mar 26 SPAL 14:00 Frosinone
Mar 26 Bari 1908 14:00 Novara
Mar 26 Carpi 14:00 Perugia
Mar 26 Hellas Verona 14:00 Pisa
Mar 26 Latina 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Mar 26 Cittadella 14:00 Spezia
Mar 26 Benevento 14:00 Trapani
Mar 26 Salernitana 14:00 Ascoli
Mar 26 Ternana 14:00 Avellino
Game week 33
Apr 01 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Bari 1908
Apr 01 Spezia 14:00 Benevento
Apr 01 Ascoli 14:00 Carpi
Apr 01 Latina 14:00 Cittadella
Apr 01 Cesena 14:00 Frosinone
Apr 01 Trapani 14:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 01 Pisa 14:00 Salernitana
Apr 01 Avellino 14:00 SPAL
Apr 01 Novara 14:00 Ternana
Apr 01 Brescia 14:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 01 Perugia 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 34
Apr 04 Virtus Entella 19:30 Ascoli
Apr 04 Frosinone 19:30 Avellino
Apr 04 Cesena 19:30 Brescia
Apr 04 Salernitana 19:30 Cittadella
Apr 04 Bari 1908 19:30 Latina
Apr 04 SPAL 19:30 Novara
Apr 04 Perugia 19:30 Pisa
Apr 04 Carpi 19:30 Pro Vercelli
Apr 04 Hellas Verona 19:30 Spezia
Apr 04 Benevento 19:30 Ternana
Apr 04 Vicenza 19:30 Trapani
Game week 35
Apr 08 Cittadella 14:00 Benevento
Apr 08 Avellino 14:00 Carpi
Apr 08 Pisa 14:00 Cesena
Apr 08 Ascoli 14:00 Frosinone
Apr 08 Novara 14:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 08 Trapani 14:00 Perugia
Apr 08 Ternana 14:00 Salernitana
Apr 08 Brescia 14:00 SPAL
Apr 08 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 08 Latina 14:00 Vicenza
Apr 08 Spezia 14:00 Bari 1908
Game week 36
Apr 17 Perugia 14:00 Ascoli
Apr 17 Pisa 14:00 Avellino
Apr 17 Carpi 14:00 Bari 1908
Apr 17 Brescia 14:00 Benevento
Apr 17 Hellas Verona 14:00 Cittadella
Apr 17 Salernitana 14:00 Latina
Apr 17 Frosinone 14:00 Novara
Apr 17 Vicenza 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Apr 17 Cesena 14:00 Spezia
Apr 17 Virtus Entella 14:00 Ternana
Apr 17 SPAL 14:00 Trapani
Game week 37
Apr 22 Ascoli 14:00 Brescia
Apr 22 Cittadella 14:00 Carpi
Apr 22 Avellino 14:00 Cesena
Apr 22 Ternana 14:00 Frosinone
Apr 22 Bari 1908 14:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 22 Novara 14:00 Perugia
Apr 22 Trapani 14:00 Pisa
Apr 22 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Salernitana
Apr 22 Latina 14:00 SPAL
Apr 22 Spezia 14:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 22 Benevento 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 38
Apr 25 Ascoli 14:00 Avellino
Apr 25 Salernitana 14:00 Bari 1908
Apr 25 Cesena 14:00 Benevento
Apr 25 SPAL 14:00 Cittadella
Apr 25 Perugia 14:00 Hellas Verona
Apr 25 Virtus Entella 14:00 Latina
Apr 25 Vicenza 14:00 Novara
Apr 25 Pisa 14:00 Pro Vercelli
Apr 25 Frosinone 14:00 Spezia
Apr 25 Brescia 14:00 Ternana
Apr 25 Carpi 14:00 Trapani
Game week 39
Apr 29 Latina 14:00 Ascoli
Apr 29 Benevento 14:00 Avellino
Apr 29 Novara 14:00 Brescia
Apr 29 Ternana 14:00 Carpi
Apr 29 Cittadella 14:00 Cesena
Apr 29 Salernitana 14:00 Frosinone
Apr 29 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Perugia
Apr 29 Bari 1908 14:00 Pisa
Apr 29 Spezia 14:00 SPAL
Apr 29 Trapani 14:00 Virtus Entella
Apr 29 Hellas Verona 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 40
May 06 Frosinone 14:00 Trapani
May 06 Avellino 14:00 Bari 1908
May 06 Ascoli 14:00 Benevento
May 06 Pisa 14:00 Cittadella
May 06 Virtus Entella 14:00 Hellas Verona
May 06 Brescia 14:00 Latina
May 06 Cesena 14:00 Novara
May 06 SPAL 14:00 Pro Vercelli
May 06 Carpi 14:00 Salernitana
May 06 Perugia 14:00 Spezia
May 06 Vicenza 14:00 Ternana
Game week 41
May 13 Bari 1908 14:00 Ascoli
May 13 Salernitana 14:00 Avellino
May 13 Pro Vercelli 14:00 Brescia
May 13 Hellas Verona 14:00 Carpi
May 13 Trapani 14:00 Cesena
May 13 Benevento 14:00 Frosinone
May 13 Latina 14:00 Perugia
May 13 Spezia 14:00 Pisa
May 13 Ternana 14:00 SPAL
May 13 Novara 14:00 Virtus Entella
May 13 Cittadella 14:00 Vicenza
Game week 42
May 19 SPAL 19:30 Bari 1908
May 19 Pisa 19:30 Benevento
May 19 Virtus Entella 19:30 Cittadella
May 19 Cesena 19:30 Hellas Verona
May 19 Avellino 19:30 Latina
May 19 Carpi 19:30 Novara
May 19 Frosinone 19:30 Pro Vercelli
May 19 Perugia 19:30 Salernitana
May 19 Vicenza 19:30 Spezia
May 19 Ascoli 19:30 Ternana
May 19 Brescia 19:30 Trapani

Talk about the Serie B