Games to be played in League Two season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 39
Mar 26 Doncaster Rovers 14:45 Plymouth Argyle
Game week 25
Mar 28 Accrington Stanley 20:45 Cambridge United
Game week 40
Apr 01 Grimsby Town 13:00 Doncaster Rovers
Apr 01 Cheltenham Town 15:00 Morecambe
Apr 01 Crewe Alexandra 15:00 Cambridge United
Apr 01 Hartlepool United 15:00 Portsmouth
Apr 01 Leyton Orient 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 01 Luton Town 15:00 Blackpool
Apr 01 Newport County 15:00 Crawley Town
Apr 01 Notts County 15:00 Colchester United
Apr 01 Plymouth Argyle 15:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 01 Stevenage 15:00 Barnet
Apr 01 Mansfield Town 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 01 Yeovil Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Game week 41
Apr 08 Cambridge United 15:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 08 Carlisle United 15:00 Notts County
Apr 08 Colchester United 15:00 Stevenage
Apr 08 Crawley Town 15:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 08 Exeter City 15:00 Newport County
Apr 08 Portsmouth 15:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 08 Wycombe Wanderers 15:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 08 Accrington Stanley 15:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 08 Barnet 15:00 Luton Town
Apr 08 Blackpool 15:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 08 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Mansfield Town
Apr 08 Morecambe 16:00 Hartlepool United
Game week 42
Apr 14 Portsmouth 14:30 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 14 Colchester United 15:00 Doncaster Rovers
Apr 14 Crawley Town 15:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 14 Crewe Alexandra 15:00 Notts County
Apr 14 Exeter City 15:00 Barnet
Apr 14 Grimsby Town 15:00 Cambridge United
Apr 14 Luton Town 15:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 14 Newport County 15:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 14 Blackpool 16:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 14 Hartlepool United 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 14 Stevenage 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 14 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Mansfield Town
Game week 43
Apr 17 Yeovil Town 15:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 17 Barnet 15:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 17 Cheltenham Town 15:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 17 Leyton Orient 15:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 17 Mansfield Town 15:00 Luton Town
Apr 17 Morecambe 15:00 Colchester United
Apr 17 Notts County 15:00 Portsmouth
Apr 17 Plymouth Argyle 15:00 Newport County
Apr 17 Accrington Stanley 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 17 Cambridge United 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 17 Carlisle United 16:00 Stevenage
Apr 17 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Blackpool
Game week 44
Apr 22 Blackpool 15:00 Cheltenham Town
Apr 22 Colchester United 15:00 Plymouth Argyle
Apr 22 Crewe Alexandra 15:00 Leyton Orient
Apr 22 Grimsby Town 15:00 Yeovil Town
Apr 22 Hartlepool United 15:00 Barnet
Apr 22 Luton Town 15:00 Notts County
Apr 22 Newport County 15:00 Accrington Stanley
Apr 22 Portsmouth 15:00 Cambridge United
Apr 22 Crawley Town 16:00 Carlisle United
Apr 22 Exeter City 16:00 Morecambe
Apr 22 Stevenage 16:00 Mansfield Town
Apr 22 Wycombe Wanderers 16:00 Doncaster Rovers
Game week 45
Apr 29 Accrington Stanley 15:00 Luton Town
Apr 29 Barnet 15:00 Grimsby Town
Apr 29 Carlisle United 15:00 Newport County
Apr 29 Cheltenham Town 15:00 Hartlepool United
Apr 29 Leyton Orient 15:00 Colchester United
Apr 29 Mansfield Town 15:00 Portsmouth
Apr 29 Notts County 15:00 Blackpool
Apr 29 Plymouth Argyle 15:00 Crewe Alexandra
Apr 29 Cambridge United 16:00 Crawley Town
Apr 29 Doncaster Rovers 16:00 Exeter City
Apr 29 Morecambe 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers
Apr 29 Yeovil Town 16:00 Stevenage
Game week 46
May 06 Luton Town 17:30 Morecambe
May 06 Newport County 17:30 Notts County
May 06 Portsmouth 17:30 Cheltenham Town
May 06 Blackpool 17:30 Leyton Orient
May 06 Colchester United 17:30 Yeovil Town
May 06 Crewe Alexandra 17:30 Barnet
May 06 Grimsby Town 17:30 Plymouth Argyle
May 06 Stevenage 18:30 Accrington Stanley
May 06 Wycombe Wanderers 18:30 Cambridge United
May 06 Crawley Town 18:30 Mansfield Town
May 06 Exeter City 18:30 Carlisle United
May 06 Hartlepool United 18:30 Doncaster Rovers
Promotion Play-offs - Final
May 28 Cagliari/Pescara 01:00 Cagliari/Pescara

Talk about the League Two