Games to be played in Eredivisie season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 16
Dec 09 Groningen 19:00 Roda JC
Dec 10 NEC 17:30 ADO Den Haag
Dec 10 PSV 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles
Dec 10 Heerenveen 18:45 Excelsior
Dec 10 PEC Zwolle 19:45 Willem II
Dec 11 Sparta Rotterdam 11:30 Vitesse
Dec 11 AZ 13:30 Feyenoord
Dec 11 Utrecht 13:30 Heracles
Dec 11 Twente 15:45 Ajax
Game week 17
Dec 16 Willem II 19:00 Heerenveen
Dec 17 Roda JC 17:30 Utrecht
Dec 17 Feyenoord 18:45 Vitesse
Dec 17 Twente 19:45 AZ
Dec 18 Excelsior 11:30 NEC
Dec 18 ADO Den Haag 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Dec 18 Heracles 13:30 PEC Zwolle
Dec 18 Groningen 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles
Dec 18 Ajax 15:45 PSV
Game week 18
Jan 13 Go Ahead Eagles 19:00 AZ
Jan 14 Heerenveen 17:30 ADO Den Haag
Jan 14 Heracles 18:45 Groningen
Jan 14 PSV 18:45 Excelsior
Jan 14 Sparta Rotterdam 19:45 Utrecht
Jan 15 Roda JC 11:30 Feyenoord
Jan 15 Vitesse 13:30 Twente
Jan 15 PEC Zwolle 13:30 Ajax
Jan 15 Willem II 15:45 NEC
Game week 19
Jan 20 Twente 19:00 Heracles
Jan 21 AZ 17:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Jan 21 ADO Den Haag 18:45 PEC Zwolle
Jan 21 Feyenoord 18:45 Willem II
Jan 21 Groningen 19:45 Vitesse
Jan 22 Utrecht 11:30 Ajax
Jan 22 Excelsior 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles
Jan 22 NEC 13:30 Roda JC
Jan 22 PSV 15:45 Heerenveen
Game week 20
Jan 27 Willem II 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam
Jan 28 Go Ahead Eagles 17:30 Utrecht
Jan 28 Heracles 18:45 PSV
Jan 28 Roda JC 18:45 Excelsior
Jan 28 Vitesse 19:45 AZ
Jan 29 Heerenveen 11:30 Groningen
Jan 29 PEC Zwolle 13:30 Twente
Jan 29 Ajax 13:30 ADO Den Haag
Jan 29 Feyenoord 15:45 NEC
Game week 21
Feb 03 ADO Den Haag 19:00 Vitesse
Feb 04 NEC 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles
Feb 04 AZ 18:45 PSV
Feb 04 Willem II 18:45 Heracles
Feb 04 Groningen 19:45 Excelsior
Feb 05 Roda JC 11:30 Ajax
Feb 05 Twente 13:30 Feyenoord
Feb 05 Sparta Rotterdam 13:30 PEC Zwolle
Feb 05 Utrecht 15:45 Heerenveen
Game week 22
Feb 10 PEC Zwolle 19:00 NEC
Feb 11 Heracles 17:30 Roda JC
Feb 11 Go Ahead Eagles 18:45 ADO Den Haag
Feb 11 Feyenoord 18:45 Groningen
Feb 11 Vitesse 19:45 Willem II
Feb 12 Excelsior 11:30 Twente
Feb 12 Ajax 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Feb 12 Heerenveen 13:30 AZ
Feb 12 PSV 15:45 Utrecht
Game week 23
Feb 17 Roda JC 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles
Feb 18 Twente 17:30 Heerenveen
Feb 18 Willem II 18:45 AZ
Feb 18 PSV 18:45 NEC
Feb 18 Utrecht 19:45 PEC Zwolle
Feb 19 Heracles 11:30 Excelsior
Feb 19 Vitesse 13:30 Ajax
Feb 19 Sparta Rotterdam 13:30 Groningen
Feb 19 ADO Den Haag 15:45 Feyenoord
Game week 24
Feb 24 ADO Den Haag 19:00 Twente
Feb 25 Groningen 17:30 Utrecht
Feb 25 AZ 18:45 PEC Zwolle
Feb 25 Excelsior 18:45 Willem II
Feb 25 Heerenveen 19:45 Roda JC
Feb 26 Go Ahead Eagles 11:30 Vitesse
Feb 26 Feyenoord 13:30 PSV
Feb 26 NEC 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Feb 26 Ajax 15:45 Heracles
Game week 25
Mar 03 AZ 19:00 Excelsior
Mar 04 Twente 17:30 Willem II
Mar 04 PSV 18:45 Roda JC
Mar 04 Heerenveen 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles
Mar 04 PEC Zwolle 19:45 Vitesse
Mar 05 Sparta Rotterdam 11:30 Feyenoord
Mar 05 Groningen 13:30 Ajax
Mar 05 Utrecht 13:30 ADO Den Haag
Mar 05 NEC 15:45 Heracles
Game week 26
Mar 10 Vitesse 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam
Mar 11 ADO Den Haag 17:30 NEC
Mar 11 Go Ahead Eagles 18:45 PSV
Mar 11 Heracles 18:45 Utrecht
Mar 11 Excelsior 19:45 Heerenveen
Mar 12 Willem II 11:30 PEC Zwolle
Mar 12 Feyenoord 13:30 AZ
Mar 12 Roda JC 13:30 Groningen
Mar 12 Ajax 15:45 Twente
Game week 27
Mar 17 Roda JC 19:00 Twente
Mar 18 Groningen 17:30 Willem II
Mar 18 NEC 18:45 Utrecht
Mar 18 PSV 18:45 Vitesse
Mar 18 AZ 19:45 ADO Den Haag
Mar 19 Heerenveen 11:30 Feyenoord
Mar 19 Go Ahead Eagles 13:30 PEC Zwolle
Mar 19 Excelsior 13:30 Ajax
Mar 19 Sparta Rotterdam 15:45 Heracles
Game week 28
Apr 01 AZ 17:30 Groningen
Apr 01 PEC Zwolle 17:30 Excelsior
Apr 01 Sparta Rotterdam 18:45 PSV
Apr 01 Heracles 19:45 Heerenveen
Apr 01 Utrecht 19:45 Willem II
Apr 02 Vitesse 11:30 NEC
Apr 02 ADO Den Haag 13:30 Roda JC
Apr 02 Ajax 13:30 Feyenoord
Apr 02 Twente 15:45 Go Ahead Eagles
Game week 29
Apr 04 Excelsior 17:30 Utrecht
Apr 04 Heerenveen 19:45 Sparta Rotterdam
Apr 05 Ajax 17:30 AZ
Apr 05 Heracles 17:30 Vitesse
Apr 05 Groningen 18:45 NEC
Apr 05 Feyenoord 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles
Apr 05 Willem II 19:45 ADO Den Haag
Apr 06 Roda JC 17:30 PEC Zwolle
Apr 06 Twente 19:45 PSV
Game week 30
Apr 07 Sparta Rotterdam 19:00 Excelsior
Apr 08 Vitesse 17:30 Heerenveen
Apr 08 ADO Den Haag 18:45 Groningen
Apr 08 NEC 18:45 Ajax
Apr 08 Go Ahead Eagles 19:45 Heracles
Apr 09 AZ 11:30 Roda JC
Apr 09 Utrecht 13:30 Twente
Apr 09 PEC Zwolle 13:30 Feyenoord
Apr 09 PSV 15:45 Willem II
Game week 31
Apr 14 Heracles 19:00 AZ
Apr 15 Roda JC 17:30 Sparta Rotterdam
Apr 15 ADO Den Haag 18:45 PSV
Apr 15 Excelsior 18:45 Vitesse
Apr 15 Twente 19:45 NEC
Apr 16 Willem II 11:30 Go Ahead Eagles
Apr 16 Feyenoord 13:30 Utrecht
Apr 16 Groningen 13:30 PEC Zwolle
Apr 16 Ajax 15:45 Heerenveen
Game week 32
Apr 21 Heerenveen 19:00 Willem II
Apr 22 NEC 17:30 Excelsior
Apr 22 PEC Zwolle 18:45 Heracles
Apr 22 AZ 18:45 Twente
Apr 22 Go Ahead Eagles 19:45 Groningen
Apr 23 Utrecht 11:30 Roda JC
Apr 23 Sparta Rotterdam 13:30 ADO Den Haag
Apr 23 Vitesse 13:30 Feyenoord
Apr 23 PSV 15:45 Ajax
Game week 33
May 07 Ajax 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles
May 07 Excelsior 13:30 Feyenoord
May 07 Groningen 13:30 PSV
May 07 Roda JC 13:30 Willem II
May 07 Utrecht 13:30 Vitesse
May 07 Sparta Rotterdam 13:30 Twente
May 07 Heracles 13:30 ADO Den Haag
May 07 NEC 13:30 AZ
May 07 PEC Zwolle 13:30 Heerenveen
Game week 34
May 14 Twente 13:30 Groningen
May 14 ADO Den Haag 13:30 Excelsior
May 14 AZ 13:30 Utrecht
May 14 Feyenoord 13:30 Heracles
May 14 Go Ahead Eagles 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam
May 14 Heerenveen 13:30 NEC
May 14 Willem II 13:30 Ajax
May 14 PSV 13:30 PEC Zwolle
May 14 Vitesse 13:30 Roda JC

Talk about the Eredivisie