Games to be played in Hoofdklasse season 2016/2017

Zaterdag B
Game week 16
Feb 25 AZSV 13:30 Apeldoorn CSV
Feb 25 NSC 13:30 Flevo Boys
Feb 25 SDV Barneveld 13:30 Excelsior '31
Game week 17
Feb 25 Staphorst 13:30 ASV Dronten
Zaterdag A
Game week 16
Feb 25 Sliedrecht 13:30 Jodan Boys
Game week 17
Feb 25 DFS 13:30 Breukelen
Feb 25 Smitshoek 13:30 Noordwijk
Feb 25 Spijkenisse 13:30 Zwaluwen
Zaterdag B
Game week 16
Feb 25 Oranje Nassau 14:00 SDC Putten
Zondag A
Game week 20
Feb 26 VV Heerenveen 13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Game week 16
Feb 26 Hollandia 13:00 SJC Noordwijk
Feb 26 Dieze West 13:00 ADO '20
Game week 17
Feb 26 MSC 13:00 Hoogland
Zaterdag A
Game week 18
Mar 04 Smitshoek 13:30 Spijkenisse
Zaterdag B
Game week 17
Mar 04 ACV 13:30 NSC
Mar 04 Excelsior '31 13:30 Urk
Zaterdag A
Game week 16
Mar 04 Breukelen 13:30 Achilles Veen
Zaterdag B
Game week 18
Mar 04 Staphorst 13:30 Eemdijk
Zaterdag A
Game week 18
Mar 04 DFS 13:30 Ajax Amateurs
Zaterdag B
Game week 17
Mar 04 Apeldoorn CSV 14:00 Oranje Nassau
Mar 04 Sparta Nijkerk 14:00 SDV Barneveld
Zondag A
Game week 16
Mar 05 Hoogland 13:00 RKHVV
Mar 05 De Bataven 13:00 SWZ
Mar 05 Silvolde 13:00 MSC
Game week 17
Mar 05 SJC Noordwijk 13:00 VV Heerenveen
Game week 20
Mar 05 Hollandia 13:00 Dieze West
Mar 05 Woezik 13:30 De Meern (Zon)
Zondag B
Game week 16
Mar 05 Blauw Geel '38 13:30 OSS '20
Mar 05 Halsteren 13:30 Gemert
Mar 05 RKSV Nuenen 13:30 Groene Ster
Mar 05 EHC Hoensbroek 13:30 DHC Delft
Zondag A
Game week 16
Mar 05 Alverna 13:30 SDO
Zondag B
Game week 16
Mar 05 Chevremont 13:30 RKAVV
Mar 05 DESO 13:30 Gestel
Zaterdag A
Game week 22
Mar 10 Smitshoek CANC Haaglandia (Zat)
Zaterdag B
Game week 22
Mar 11 DOVO 13:30 SDC Putten
Mar 11 Eemdijk 13:30 Apeldoorn CSV
Mar 11 Excelsior '31 13:30 Oranje Nassau
Zaterdag A
Game week 22
Mar 11 Achilles Veen 13:30 Sliedrecht
Zaterdag B
Game week 22
Mar 11 Staphorst 13:30 NSC
Zaterdag A
Game week 22
Mar 11 DFS 13:30 Ter Leede
Mar 11 Breukelen 13:30 HSV Hoek
Mar 11 Noordwijk 13:30 Ajax Amateurs
Mar 11 Spijkenisse 13:30 Argon
Mar 11 Swift 13:30 RVVH
Mar 11 Zwaluwen 13:30 Jodan Boys
Zaterdag B
Game week 22
Mar 11 SDV Barneveld 14:00 Genemuiden
Mar 11 Sparta Nijkerk 14:00 ACV
Mar 11 Urk 14:00 AZSV
Mar 11 ASV Dronten 17:00 Flevo Boys
Zondag A
Game week 22
Mar 11 RKHVV 17:00 De Bataven
Mar 12 Hollandia 12:00 Alverna
Mar 12 SJC Noordwijk 12:00 Dieze West
Mar 12 Silvolde 12:00 SWZ
Mar 12 VV Heerenveen 12:00 ADO '20
Mar 12 MSC 12:00 De Meern (Zon)
Zondag B
Game week 22
Mar 12 DHC Delft 12:00 RKSV Nuenen
Mar 12 DESO 12:30 IFC
Zondag A
Game week 22
Mar 12 Woezik 12:30 SDO
Zondag B
Game week 22
Mar 12 RKAVV 12:30 DOSKO
Mar 12 Gemert 12:30 Vlissingen
Mar 12 Halsteren 12:30 Blauw Geel '38
Mar 12 Gestel 12:30 OSS '20
Mar 12 EHC Hoensbroek 12:30 HV & CV Quick
Zondag A
Game week 22
Mar 12 Hoogland 13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Zondag B
Game week 22
Mar 12 Chevremont 13:30 Groene Ster
Zaterdag A
Game week 23
Mar 17 Haaglandia (Zat) CANC DFS
Zaterdag B
Game week 23
Mar 18 ACV 13:30 Staphorst
Mar 18 AZSV 13:30 ASV Dronten
Mar 18 Flevo Boys 13:30 Excelsior '31
Mar 18 NSC 13:30 Sparta Nijkerk
Mar 18 Genemuiden 13:30 DOVO
Mar 18 SDC Putten 13:30 Apeldoorn CSV
Zaterdag A
Game week 23
Mar 18 Ajax Amateurs 13:30 Achilles Veen
Mar 18 Breukelen 13:30 Swift
Mar 18 HSV Hoek 13:30 Zwaluwen
Mar 18 Jodan Boys 13:30 Argon
Mar 18 RVVH 13:30 Noordwijk
Mar 18 Sliedrecht 13:30 Spijkenisse
Mar 18 Ter Leede 13:30 Smitshoek
Zaterdag B
Game week 23
Mar 18 Oranje Nassau 14:00 Eemdijk
Mar 18 SDV Barneveld 14:00 Urk
Zondag B
Game week 23
Mar 19 HV & CV Quick 12:00 Chevremont
Mar 19 Vlissingen 12:00 RKAVV
Mar 19 IFC 12:00 DOSKO
Zondag A
Game week 23
Mar 19 De Meern (Zon) 12:00 SJC Noordwijk
Mar 19 JOS Watergraafsmeer 12:00 Silvolde
Mar 19 ADO '20 12:00 RKHVV
Mar 19 De Bataven 12:00 Woezik
Mar 19 Dieze West 12:00 MSC
Mar 19 SWZ 12:00 SDO
Zondag B
Game week 23
Mar 19 Blauw Geel '38 12:30 DESO
Mar 19 Halsteren 12:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Mar 19 RKSV Nuenen 12:30 Gestel
Mar 19 OSS '20 12:30 DHC Delft
Zondag A
Game week 23
Mar 19 Alverna 12:30 VV Heerenveen
Mar 19 Hoogland 13:00 Hollandia
Zondag B
Game week 23
Mar 19 Groene Ster 13:30 Gemert
Zondag A
Game week 20
Mar 23 Silvolde 19:00 ADO '20
Mar 23 MSC 19:00 De Bataven
Zaterdag A
Game week 24
Mar 25 Argon CANC Haaglandia (Zat)
Zaterdag B
Game week 24
Mar 25 ASV Dronten 13:30 ACV
Mar 25 DOVO 13:30 Oranje Nassau
Mar 25 Eemdijk 13:30 Genemuiden
Mar 25 Excelsior '31 13:30 SDC Putten
Mar 25 Flevo Boys 13:30 Urk
Zaterdag A
Game week 24
Mar 25 Achilles Veen 13:30 Jodan Boys
Zaterdag B
Game week 24
Mar 25 Staphorst 13:30 SDV Barneveld
Zaterdag A
Game week 24
Mar 25 Ajax Amateurs 13:30 Swift
Mar 25 DFS 13:30 RVVH
Mar 25 Noordwijk 13:30 Ter Leede
Mar 25 Smitshoek 13:30 Breukelen
Mar 25 Spijkenisse 13:30 HSV Hoek
Mar 25 Zwaluwen 13:30 Sliedrecht
Zaterdag B
Game week 24
Mar 25 Apeldoorn CSV 14:00 NSC
Mar 25 Sparta Nijkerk 14:00 AZSV
Zondag B
Game week 24
Mar 26 DHC Delft 12:00 Halsteren
Zondag A
Game week 24
Mar 26 SDO 12:00 Dieze West
Mar 26 ADO '20 12:00 Hollandia
Mar 26 RKHVV 12:00 SWZ
Mar 26 Silvolde 12:00 De Bataven
Mar 26 VV Heerenveen 12:00 De Meern (Zon)
Mar 26 MSC 12:00 Alverna
Zondag B
Game week 24
Mar 26 RKAVV 12:30 Blauw Geel '38
Mar 26 DOSKO 12:30 RKSV Nuenen
Mar 26 Gemert 12:30 IFC
Mar 26 Gestel 12:30 HV & CV Quick
Mar 26 Chevremont 12:30 OSS '20
Mar 26 DESO 12:30 Vlissingen
Zondag A
Game week 24
Mar 26 Woezik 12:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Mar 26 SJC Noordwijk 13:00 Hoogland
Zondag B
Game week 24
Mar 26 Groene Ster 13:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Game week 20
Mar 29 RKAVV 19:00 OSS '20
Zondag A
Game week 20
Mar 30 RKHVV 19:00 SDO
Zaterdag B
Game week 25
Apr 01 SDV Barneveld 00:00 Eemdijk
Zaterdag A
Game week 25
Apr 01 Breukelen 00:00 Spijkenisse
Zaterdag B
Game week 25
Apr 01 Urk 00:00 ASV Dronten
Zaterdag A
Game week 25
Apr 01 Haaglandia (Zat) CANC Zwaluwen
Apr 01 Sliedrecht 00:00 Smitshoek
Zaterdag B
Game week 25
Apr 01 AZSV 00:00 Excelsior '31
Apr 01 NSC 00:00 DOVO
Apr 01 Oranje Nassau 00:00 Staphorst
Apr 01 Genemuiden 00:00 Apeldoorn CSV
Apr 01 SDC Putten 00:00 Sparta Nijkerk
Zaterdag A
Game week 25
Apr 01 HSV Hoek 01:00 Argon
Apr 01 Jodan Boys 01:00 DFS
Apr 01 RVVH 01:00 Achilles Veen
Apr 01 Swift 01:00 Noordwijk
Apr 01 Ter Leede 01:00 Ajax Amateurs
Zaterdag B
Game week 25
Apr 01 ACV 01:00 Flevo Boys
Zondag A
Game week 25
Apr 02 Hollandia 12:00 VV Heerenveen
Apr 02 De Bataven 12:00 SJC Noordwijk
Apr 02 Dieze West 12:00 Silvolde
Apr 02 SWZ 12:00 MSC
Zondag B
Game week 25
Apr 02 HV & CV Quick 12:00 Gemert
Apr 02 Vlissingen 12:00 DHC Delft
Apr 02 IFC 12:00 Gestel
Zondag A
Game week 25
Apr 02 De Meern (Zon) 12:00 ADO '20
Apr 02 JOS Watergraafsmeer 12:00 SDO
Apr 02 Alverna 12:30 RKHVV
Zondag B
Game week 25
Apr 02 Blauw Geel '38 12:30 DOSKO
Apr 02 Halsteren 12:30 RKAVV
Apr 02 RKSV Nuenen 12:30 DESO
Apr 02 EHC Hoensbroek 12:30 Chevremont
Zondag A
Game week 25
Apr 02 Hoogland 13:00 Woezik
Zondag B
Game week 25
Apr 02 OSS '20 13:30 Groene Ster
Zaterdag B
Game week 26
Apr 08 ASV Dronten 00:00 Oranje Nassau
Apr 08 DOVO 00:00 SDV Barneveld
Apr 08 Eemdijk 00:00 SDC Putten
Apr 08 Excelsior '31 00:00 NSC
Apr 08 Sparta Nijkerk 00:00 Genemuiden
Apr 08 Staphorst 00:00 AZSV
Apr 08 Urk 00:00 ACV
Zaterdag A
Game week 26
Apr 08 DFS 00:00 HSV Hoek
Apr 08 Smitshoek 00:00 RVVH
Apr 08 Swift 00:00 Ter Leede
Apr 08 Zwaluwen 00:00 Breukelen
Zaterdag B
Game week 26
Apr 08 Apeldoorn CSV 01:00 Flevo Boys
Zaterdag A
Game week 26
Apr 08 Achilles Veen CANC Haaglandia (Zat)
Apr 08 Argon 01:00 Ajax Amateurs
Apr 08 Noordwijk 01:00 Sliedrecht
Apr 08 Spijkenisse 01:00 Jodan Boys
Zondag A
Game week 26
Apr 09 SDO 12:00 ADO '20
Apr 09 Hollandia 12:00 De Meern (Zon)
Apr 09 SJC Noordwijk 12:00 Alverna
Apr 09 RKHVV 12:00 Dieze West
Apr 09 VV Heerenveen 12:00 De Bataven
Apr 09 MSC 12:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Zondag B
Game week 26
Apr 09 DHC Delft 12:00 HV & CV Quick
Apr 09 EHC Hoensbroek 12:30 OSS '20
Apr 09 Chevremont 12:30 Vlissingen
Apr 09 DESO 12:30 Halsteren
Zondag A
Game week 26
Apr 09 Woezik 12:30 SWZ
Zondag B
Game week 26
Apr 09 RKAVV 12:30 IFC
Apr 09 Gemert 12:30 RKSV Nuenen
Apr 09 Gestel 12:30 Blauw Geel '38
Zondag A
Game week 26
Apr 09 Silvolde 13:00 Hoogland
Zondag B
Game week 26
Apr 09 DOSKO 13:30 Groene Ster
Zondag A
Game week 18
Apr 15 Hollandia 13:00 SWZ
Apr 15 SJC Noordwijk 13:00 Woezik
Apr 15 De Bataven 13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Apr 15 Silvolde 13:00 RKHVV
Game week 20
Apr 15 Hoogland 13:00 Alverna
Zaterdag B
Game week 20
Apr 15 Staphorst 13:30 SDC Putten
Zaterdag A
Game week 20
Apr 15 Achilles Veen 13:30 Argon
Apr 15 DFS 13:30 Sliedrecht
Apr 15 Breukelen 13:30 RVVH
Apr 15 Smitshoek 13:30 Jodan Boys
Apr 15 Spijkenisse 13:30 Ter Leede
Apr 15 Zwaluwen 13:30 Ajax Amateurs
Zondag B
Game week 17
Apr 15 OSS '20 13:30 RKSV Nuenen
Game week 20
Apr 15 Halsteren 13:30 HV & CV Quick
Zaterdag B
Game week 20
Apr 15 Eemdijk 13:30 ACV
Apr 15 Excelsior '31 13:30 Apeldoorn CSV
Apr 15 Urk 14:00 NSC
Game week 18
Apr 15 Oranje Nassau 14:00 Genemuiden
Game week 20
Apr 15 SDV Barneveld 14:00 AZSV
Zondag A
Game week 17
Apr 17 SDO 13:00 De Bataven
Apr 17 RKHVV 13:00 Hollandia
Zondag B
Game week 20
Apr 17 DHC Delft 13:00 IFC
Zondag A
Game week 18
Apr 17 MSC 13:00 ADO '20
Game week 20
Apr 17 SJC Noordwijk 13:00 SWZ
Zaterdag A
Game week 18
Apr 17 Zwaluwen 13:30 Achilles Veen
Zondag B
Game week 18
Apr 17 Halsteren 13:30 OSS '20
Zondag A
Game week 17
Apr 17 Woezik 13:30 Silvolde
Zondag B
Game week 20
Apr 17 DESO 13:30 Groene Ster
Zaterdag B
Game week 18
Apr 17 AZSV 13:30 NSC
Zondag A
Game week 18
Apr 17 Alverna 13:30 Dieze West
Zaterdag B
Game week 18
Apr 17 SDV Barneveld 14:00 ACV
Game week 27
Apr 22 Apeldoorn CSV 00:00 Staphorst
Apr 22 DOVO 00:00 ASV Dronten
Apr 22 Eemdijk 00:00 Excelsior '31
Apr 22 Oranje Nassau 00:00 NSC
Apr 22 Genemuiden 00:00 AZSV
Zaterdag A
Game week 27
Apr 22 DFS 00:00 Swift
Zaterdag B
Game week 27
Apr 22 SDC Putten 00:00 ACV
Apr 22 Sparta Nijkerk 00:00 Urk
Zaterdag A
Game week 27
Apr 22 HSV Hoek 00:00 RVVH
Apr 22 Sliedrecht CANC Haaglandia (Zat)
Zaterdag B
Game week 27
Apr 22 Flevo Boys 01:00 SDV Barneveld
Zaterdag A
Game week 27
Apr 22 Ajax Amateurs 01:00 Breukelen
Apr 22 Argon 01:00 Smitshoek
Apr 22 Jodan Boys 01:00 Ter Leede
Apr 22 Spijkenisse 01:00 Achilles Veen
Apr 22 Zwaluwen 01:00 Noordwijk
Zondag B
Game week 27
Apr 23 Vlissingen 12:00 RKSV Nuenen
Apr 23 IFC 12:00 OSS '20
Zondag A
Game week 27
Apr 23 SDO 12:00 SJC Noordwijk
Apr 23 JOS Watergraafsmeer 12:00 Alverna
Apr 23 De Bataven 12:00 Dieze West
Apr 23 Silvolde 12:00 VV Heerenveen
Apr 23 SWZ 12:00 De Meern (Zon)
Apr 23 MSC 12:00 Hollandia
Zondag B
Game week 27
Apr 23 RKAVV 12:30 Gemert
Apr 23 Blauw Geel '38 12:30 HV & CV Quick
Apr 23 DOSKO 12:30 DHC Delft
Apr 23 Gestel 12:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Apr 23 DESO 12:30 Chevremont
Zondag A
Game week 27
Apr 23 Woezik 12:30 RKHVV
Apr 23 ADO '20 13:00 Hoogland
Zondag B
Game week 27
Apr 23 Groene Ster 13:30 Halsteren
Zaterdag B
Game week 28
Apr 29 ACV 00:00 DOVO
Apr 29 ASV Dronten 00:00 Sparta Nijkerk
Apr 29 AZSV 00:00 Oranje Nassau
Apr 29 Excelsior '31 00:00 Genemuiden
Apr 29 NSC 00:00 SDC Putten
Apr 29 SDV Barneveld 00:00 Apeldoorn CSV
Apr 29 Urk 00:00 Eemdijk
Zaterdag A
Game week 28
Apr 29 RVVH 00:00 Sliedrecht
Apr 29 Swift 00:00 Spijkenisse
Apr 29 Ter Leede 00:00 Zwaluwen
Apr 29 Achilles Veen 01:00 HSV Hoek
Apr 29 Breukelen 01:00 Argon
Apr 29 Haaglandia (Zat) CANC Jodan Boys
Zaterdag B
Game week 28
Apr 29 Staphorst 01:00 Flevo Boys
Zaterdag A
Game week 28
Apr 29 Noordwijk 01:00 DFS
Apr 29 Smitshoek 01:00 Ajax Amateurs
Zondag B
Game week 28
Apr 30 HV & CV Quick 12:00 Vlissingen
Zondag A
Game week 28
Apr 30 De Meern (Zon) 12:00 Silvolde
Apr 30 Hollandia 12:00 Woezik
Apr 30 SJC Noordwijk 12:00 ADO '20
Apr 30 RKHVV 12:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Apr 30 Dieze West 12:00 SWZ
Apr 30 VV Heerenveen 12:00 MSC
Zondag B
Game week 28
Apr 30 Gemert 12:30 Blauw Geel '38
Apr 30 Halsteren 12:30 DOSKO
Apr 30 RKSV Nuenen 12:30 IFC
Apr 30 OSS '20 12:30 DESO
Apr 30 EHC Hoensbroek 12:30 RKAVV
Apr 30 Chevremont 12:30 Gestel
Zondag A
Game week 28
Apr 30 Alverna 12:30 De Bataven
Zondag B
Game week 28
Apr 30 DHC Delft 13:00 Groene Ster
Zondag A
Game week 28
Apr 30 Hoogland 13:00 SDO
Zaterdag B
Game week 29
May 06 Oranje Nassau 00:00 SDV Barneveld
Zaterdag A
Game week 29
May 06 DFS 00:00 Smitshoek
Zaterdag B
Game week 29
May 06 Genemuiden 00:00 NSC
Zaterdag A
Game week 29
May 06 HSV Hoek CANC Haaglandia (Zat)
Zaterdag B
Game week 29
May 06 Sparta Nijkerk 00:00 Staphorst
Zaterdag A
Game week 29
May 06 Sliedrecht 00:00 Breukelen
May 06 Spijkenisse 00:00 RVVH
May 06 Zwaluwen 00:00 Swift
Zaterdag B
Game week 29
May 06 ASV Dronten 00:00 Excelsior '31
May 06 Apeldoorn CSV 00:00 ACV
May 06 DOVO 00:00 Urk
May 06 Eemdijk 00:00 AZSV
Zaterdag A
Game week 29
May 06 Ajax Amateurs 01:00 Jodan Boys
Zaterdag B
Game week 29
May 06 Flevo Boys 01:00 SDC Putten
Zaterdag A
Game week 29
May 06 Argon 01:00 Ter Leede
May 06 Noordwijk 01:00 Achilles Veen
Zondag A
Game week 29
May 07 Woezik 12:00 Alverna
May 07 Silvolde 12:00 Hollandia
May 07 VV Heerenveen 12:00 RKHVV
May 07 MSC 12:00 SJC Noordwijk
May 07 SDO 12:00 De Meern (Zon)
May 07 JOS Watergraafsmeer 12:00 Dieze West
May 07 ADO '20 12:00 SWZ
Zondag B
Game week 29
May 07 RKAVV 12:30 HV & CV Quick
May 07 Blauw Geel '38 12:30 RKSV Nuenen
May 07 Vlissingen 12:30 Halsteren
May 07 DOSKO 12:30 OSS '20
May 07 Gestel 12:30 DHC Delft
May 07 Chevremont 12:30 Gemert
May 07 DESO 12:30 EHC Hoensbroek
Zondag A
Game week 29
May 07 De Bataven 13:00 Hoogland
Zondag B
Game week 29
May 07 Groene Ster 13:30 IFC
Zaterdag B
Game week 30
May 13 ACV 00:00 Oranje Nassau
May 13 Excelsior '31 00:00 Sparta Nijkerk
May 13 NSC 00:00 Eemdijk
May 13 SDC Putten 00:00 Genemuiden
May 13 SDV Barneveld 00:00 ASV Dronten
Zaterdag A
Game week 30
May 13 Haaglandia (Zat) CANC Spijkenisse
Zaterdag B
Game week 30
May 13 Staphorst 00:00 DOVO
May 13 Urk 00:00 Apeldoorn CSV
Zaterdag A
Game week 30
May 13 Smitshoek 00:00 Zwaluwen
May 13 Ter Leede 00:00 Sliedrecht
Zaterdag B
Game week 30
May 13 AZSV 01:00 Flevo Boys
Zaterdag A
Game week 30
May 13 Achilles Veen 01:00 DFS
May 13 Breukelen 01:00 Noordwijk
May 13 Jodan Boys 01:00 HSV Hoek
May 13 RVVH 01:00 Ajax Amateurs
May 13 Swift 01:00 Argon
Zondag A
Game week 30
May 14 De Meern (Zon) 12:00 De Bataven
May 14 Hollandia 12:00 SDO
May 14 SJC Noordwijk 12:00 Silvolde
May 14 Alverna 12:00 ADO '20
May 14 RKHVV 12:00 MSC
May 14 Dieze West 12:00 Woezik
May 14 SWZ 12:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer
Zondag B
Game week 30
May 14 RKSV Nuenen 12:30 RKAVV
May 14 OSS '20 12:30 Vlissingen
May 14 EHC Hoensbroek 12:30 DOSKO
May 14 DHC Delft 12:30 DESO
May 14 IFC 12:30 Blauw Geel '38
May 14 Gemert 12:30 Gestel
May 14 Halsteren 12:30 Chevremont
Zondag A
Game week 30
May 14 Hoogland 13:00 VV Heerenveen
Zondag B
Game week 30
May 14 HV & CV Quick 13:30 Groene Ster

Talk about the Hoofdklasse