Games to be played in Jupiler League season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 18
Dec 09 Achilles '29 19:00 Volendam
Dec 09 Ajax II 19:00 PSV II
Dec 09 Almere City 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Dec 09 Cambuur 19:00 Utrecht II
Dec 09 Den Bosch 19:00 Helmond Sport
Dec 09 Eindhoven 19:00 NAC Breda
Dec 09 Emmen 19:00 VVV
Dec 09 Telstar 19:00 Dordrecht
Dec 09 Oss 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Dec 09 MVV 19:00 De Graafschap
Game week 19
Dec 16 De Graafschap 19:00 Almere City
Dec 16 Dordrecht 19:00 Achilles '29
Dec 16 Helmond Sport 19:00 Ajax II
Dec 16 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Den Bosch
Dec 16 VVV 19:00 Eindhoven
Dec 16 NAC Breda 19:00 Emmen
Dec 16 Volendam 19:00 Oss
Dec 18 RKC Waalwijk 13:30 Cambuur
Dec 19 PSV II 19:00 MVV
Dec 19 Utrecht II 19:00 Telstar
Game week 20
Jan 13 Eindhoven 19:00 De Graafschap
Jan 13 Achilles '29 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Jan 13 Den Bosch 19:00 PSV II
Jan 13 Cambuur 19:00 VVV
Jan 13 Almere City 19:00 Volendam
Jan 13 MVV 19:00 Helmond Sport
Jan 13 Oss 19:00 Dordrecht
Jan 13 Emmen 19:00 Ajax II
Jan 13 Telstar 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Jan 16 Utrecht II 19:00 NAC Breda
Game week 21
Jan 20 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Emmen
Jan 20 De Graafschap 19:00 Den Bosch
Jan 20 Helmond Sport 19:00 Oss
Jan 20 Dordrecht 19:00 Utrecht II
Jan 20 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Telstar
Jan 20 NAC Breda 19:00 Achilles '29
Jan 20 Volendam 19:00 Eindhoven
Jan 22 VVV 13:30 MVV
Jan 23 Ajax II 19:00 Almere City
Jan 23 PSV II 19:00 Cambuur
Game week 22
Jan 27 Eindhoven 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Jan 27 MVV 19:00 NAC Breda
Jan 27 Oss 19:00 VVV
Jan 27 Achilles '29 19:00 Helmond Sport
Jan 27 Almere City 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Jan 27 Cambuur 19:00 Dordrecht
Jan 27 Emmen 19:00 PSV II
Jan 27 Telstar 19:00 Volendam
Jan 27 Den Bosch 19:00 Ajax II
Jan 30 Utrecht II 19:00 De Graafschap
Game week 23
Feb 03 VVV 19:00 De Graafschap
Feb 03 Den Bosch 19:00 NAC Breda
Feb 03 Cambuur 19:00 Helmond Sport
Feb 03 Ajax II 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Feb 03 Dordrecht 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Feb 03 Emmen 19:00 Volendam
Feb 03 MVV 19:00 Achilles '29
Feb 03 Utrecht II 19:00 PSV II
Feb 03 Eindhoven 19:00 Almere City
Feb 03 Telstar 19:00 Oss
Game week 24
Feb 06 De Graafschap 19:00 Cambuur
Feb 06 Achilles '29 19:00 Eindhoven
Feb 06 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Utrecht II
Feb 06 Almere City 19:00 Emmen
Feb 06 Helmond Sport 19:00 Telstar
Feb 06 PSV II 19:00 VVV
Feb 06 Volendam 19:00 Den Bosch
Feb 06 Oss 19:00 MVV
Feb 06 NAC Breda 19:00 Dordrecht
Feb 06 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Ajax II
Game week 25
Feb 10 VVV 18:00 Helmond Sport
Feb 10 Dordrecht 19:00 PSV II
Feb 10 Eindhoven 19:00 Oss
Feb 10 NAC Breda 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Feb 10 Telstar 19:00 Achilles '29
Feb 10 Den Bosch 19:00 Almere City
Feb 10 Emmen 19:00 De Graafschap
Feb 10 Cambuur 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Feb 13 Utrecht II 19:00 Volendam
Feb 13 Ajax II 19:00 MVV
Game week 26
Feb 17 De Graafschap 19:00 Telstar
Feb 17 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Utrecht II
Feb 17 Achilles '29 19:00 Ajax II
Feb 17 Almere City 19:00 Cambuur
Feb 17 Volendam 19:00 VVV
Feb 17 Oss 19:00 Den Bosch
Feb 17 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Dordrecht
Feb 17 Helmond Sport 19:00 Emmen
Feb 19 MVV 13:30 Eindhoven
Feb 20 PSV II 19:00 NAC Breda
Game week 27
Feb 24 Helmond Sport 18:00 Utrecht II
Feb 24 Dordrecht 19:00 De Graafschap
Feb 24 Almere City 19:00 Oss
Feb 24 Cambuur 19:00 MVV
Feb 24 Ajax II 19:00 Eindhoven
Feb 24 Emmen 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Feb 24 NAC Breda 19:00 Volendam
Feb 24 PSV II 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Feb 24 VVV 19:00 Achilles '29
Feb 24 Telstar 19:00 Den Bosch
Game week 28
Mar 03 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Helmond Sport
Mar 03 Eindhoven 19:00 Telstar
Mar 03 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 PSV II
Mar 03 Den Bosch 19:00 Emmen
Mar 03 Oss 19:00 Ajax II
Mar 03 MVV 19:00 Almere City
Mar 03 Volendam 19:00 Dordrecht
Mar 05 Achilles '29 13:30 Cambuur
Mar 05 De Graafschap 19:00 NAC Breda
Mar 06 Utrecht II 18:00 VVV
Game week 29
Mar 10 Cambuur 19:00 Den Bosch
Mar 10 Dordrecht 19:00 MVV
Mar 10 NAC Breda 19:00 Telstar
Mar 10 VVV 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Mar 10 Emmen 19:00 Eindhoven
Mar 10 Utrecht II 19:00 Achilles '29
Mar 10 PSV II 19:00 Almere City
Mar 10 Volendam 19:00 Helmond Sport
Mar 10 De Graafschap 19:00 Ajax II
Mar 10 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Oss
Game week 30
Mar 13 Helmond Sport 18:00 De Graafschap
Mar 13 Eindhoven 19:00 PSV II
Mar 13 Achilles '29 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Mar 13 Ajax II 19:00 Volendam
Mar 13 Almere City 19:00 Dordrecht
Mar 13 Den Bosch 19:00 VVV
Mar 13 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 NAC Breda
Mar 13 MVV 19:00 Utrecht II
Mar 13 Telstar 19:00 Emmen
Mar 13 Oss 19:00 Cambuur
Game week 31
Mar 17 Utrecht II 18:00 Eindhoven
Mar 17 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 De Graafschap
Mar 17 Den Bosch 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Mar 17 Achilles '29 19:00 Almere City
Mar 17 Dordrecht 19:00 VVV
Mar 17 Emmen 19:00 Oss
Mar 17 NAC Breda 19:00 Ajax II
Mar 17 PSV II 19:00 Helmond Sport
Mar 17 Telstar 19:00 MVV
Mar 19 Volendam 13:30 Cambuur
Game week 32
Mar 31 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Volendam
Mar 31 Oss 19:00 Achilles '29
Mar 31 Eindhoven 19:00 Den Bosch
Mar 31 Helmond Sport 19:00 Dordrecht
Mar 31 VVV 19:00 NAC Breda
Mar 31 De Graafschap 19:00 PSV II
Mar 31 Almere City 19:00 Telstar
Mar 31 Cambuur 19:00 Emmen
Apr 02 MVV 13:30 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 03 Ajax II 19:00 Utrecht II
Game week 33
Apr 07 Den Bosch 19:00 MVV
Apr 07 Dordrecht 19:00 Eindhoven
Apr 07 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 07 Emmen 19:00 Achilles '29
Apr 07 Telstar 19:00 Ajax II
Apr 07 VVV 19:00 Almere City
Apr 07 NAC Breda 19:00 Cambuur
Apr 07 De Graafschap 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 10 PSV II 19:00 Volendam
Apr 10 Utrecht II 19:00 Oss
Game week 34
Apr 14 Volendam 19:00 De Graafschap
Apr 14 Oss 19:00 PSV II
Apr 14 Achilles '29 19:00 Den Bosch
Apr 14 Ajax II 19:00 Dordrecht
Apr 14 Almere City 19:00 Utrecht II
Apr 14 Cambuur 19:00 Telstar
Apr 14 Eindhoven 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 14 Helmond Sport 19:00 NAC Breda
Apr 14 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 VVV
Apr 14 MVV 19:00 Emmen
Game week 35
Apr 17 Dordrecht 13:30 Telstar
Apr 17 Fortuna Sittard 13:30 Oss
Apr 17 Volendam 13:30 Achilles '29
Apr 17 PSV II 13:30 Ajax II
Apr 17 RKC Waalwijk 13:30 Almere City
Apr 17 Utrecht II 13:30 Cambuur
Apr 17 De Graafschap 13:30 MVV
Apr 17 Helmond Sport 13:30 Den Bosch
Apr 17 NAC Breda 13:30 Eindhoven
Apr 17 VVV 13:30 Emmen
Game week 36
Apr 21 Eindhoven 18:00 VVV
Apr 21 Almere City 19:00 De Graafschap
Apr 21 MVV 19:00 PSV II
Apr 21 Achilles '29 19:00 Dordrecht
Apr 21 Ajax II 19:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 21 Cambuur 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 21 Den Bosch 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 21 Emmen 19:00 NAC Breda
Apr 21 Oss 19:00 Volendam
Apr 21 Telstar 19:00 Utrecht II
Game week 37
Apr 28 Utrecht II 19:00 Den Bosch
Apr 28 VVV 19:00 Ajax II
Apr 28 Helmond Sport 19:00 Almere City
Apr 28 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 28 De Graafschap 19:00 Achilles '29
Apr 28 Cambuur 19:00 Eindhoven
Apr 28 Dordrecht 19:00 Emmen
Apr 28 NAC Breda 19:00 Oss
Apr 28 PSV II 19:00 Telstar
Apr 28 Volendam 19:00 MVV
Game week 38
May 05 Eindhoven 18:00 Helmond Sport
May 05 Den Bosch 19:00 Dordrecht
May 05 MVV 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
May 05 Achilles '29 19:00 PSV II
May 05 Ajax II 19:00 Cambuur
May 05 Almere City 19:00 NAC Breda
May 05 Emmen 19:00 Utrecht II
May 05 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Volendam
May 05 Telstar 19:00 VVV
May 05 Oss 19:00 De Graafschap

Talk about the Jupiler League