Games to be played in Jupiler League season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 32
Mar 31 De Graafschap 19:00 PSV II
Mar 31 Almere City 19:00 Telstar
Mar 31 Cambuur 19:00 Emmen
Mar 31 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Volendam
Mar 31 Oss 19:00 Achilles '29
Mar 31 Eindhoven 19:00 Den Bosch
Mar 31 Helmond Sport 19:00 Dordrecht
Mar 31 VVV 19:00 NAC Breda
Apr 02 MVV 13:30 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 03 Ajax II 19:00 Utrecht II
Game week 33
Apr 07 De Graafschap 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Apr 07 Den Bosch 19:00 MVV
Apr 07 Dordrecht 19:00 Eindhoven
Apr 07 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 07 Emmen 19:00 Achilles '29
Apr 07 Telstar 19:00 Ajax II
Apr 07 VVV 19:00 Almere City
Apr 07 NAC Breda 19:00 Cambuur
Apr 10 PSV II 19:00 Volendam
Apr 10 Utrecht II 19:00 Oss
Game week 34
Apr 14 MVV 19:00 Emmen
Apr 14 Volendam 19:00 De Graafschap
Apr 14 Oss 19:00 PSV II
Apr 14 Achilles '29 19:00 Den Bosch
Apr 14 Ajax II 19:00 Dordrecht
Apr 14 Almere City 19:00 Utrecht II
Apr 14 Cambuur 19:00 Telstar
Apr 14 Eindhoven 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 14 Helmond Sport 19:00 NAC Breda
Apr 14 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 VVV
Game week 35
Apr 17 De Graafschap 13:30 MVV
Apr 17 Dordrecht 13:30 Telstar
Apr 17 Fortuna Sittard 13:30 Oss
Apr 17 Volendam 13:30 Achilles '29
Apr 17 PSV II 13:30 Ajax II
Apr 17 RKC Waalwijk 13:30 Almere City
Apr 17 Utrecht II 13:30 Cambuur
Apr 17 Helmond Sport 13:30 Den Bosch
Apr 17 NAC Breda 13:30 Eindhoven
Apr 17 VVV 13:30 Emmen
Game week 36
Apr 21 Den Bosch 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Apr 21 Eindhoven 19:00 VVV
Apr 21 Emmen 19:00 NAC Breda
Apr 21 Oss 19:00 Volendam
Apr 21 Telstar 19:00 Utrecht II
Apr 21 Almere City 19:00 De Graafschap
Apr 21 MVV 19:00 PSV II
Apr 21 Achilles '29 19:00 Dordrecht
Apr 21 Ajax II 19:00 Helmond Sport
Apr 21 Cambuur 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
Game week 37
Apr 25 Utrecht II 19:00 Den Bosch
Apr 28 Cambuur 19:00 Eindhoven
Apr 28 Dordrecht 19:00 Emmen
Apr 28 NAC Breda 19:00 Oss
Apr 28 PSV II 19:00 Telstar
Apr 28 Volendam 19:00 MVV
Apr 28 VVV 19:00 Ajax II
Apr 28 Helmond Sport 19:00 Almere City
Apr 28 De Graafschap 19:00 Achilles '29
Apr 28 RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Fortuna Sittard
Game week 38
May 05 Oss 19:00 De Graafschap
May 05 Den Bosch 19:00 Dordrecht
May 05 MVV 19:00 RKC Waalwijk
May 05 Achilles '29 19:00 PSV II
May 05 Ajax II 19:00 Cambuur
May 05 Almere City 19:00 NAC Breda
May 05 Eindhoven 19:00 Helmond Sport
May 05 Emmen 19:00 Utrecht II
May 05 Fortuna Sittard 19:00 Volendam
May 05 Telstar 19:00 VVV

Talk about the Jupiler League