Games to be played in Topklasse season 2016/2017

Zaterdag
Game week 20
Jan 21 Capelle 13:30 Almere City II
Jan 21 Rijnvogels 13:30 Huizen
Jan 21 ODIN '59 13:30 Scheveningen
Jan 21 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 IJsselmeervogels
Jan 21 SteDoCo 13:30 DVS '33
Jan 21 VVOG 13:30 Lisse
Jan 21 ASWH 14:00 Groningen II
Jan 21 Quick Boys 14:00 Volendam II
Jan 21 Harkemase Boys 16:00 ONS Sneek
Zondag
Game week 20
Jan 21 Den Bosch II 17:00 EVV
Jan 22 HBS 12:00 JVC Cuijk
Jan 22 De Dijk 13:00 USV Hercules
Jan 22 Juliana '31 13:00 Quick '20
Jan 22 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 OFC Oostzaan
Jan 22 Magreb '90 13:00 UDI '19
Jan 22 Achilles '29 II 13:30 Be Quick 1887
Jan 22 Dongen 13:30 De Graafschap II
Jan 22 HSC '21 13:30 Westlandia
Zaterdag
Game week 21
Jan 28 Lisse 13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
Jan 28 Volendam II 13:30 ASWH
Jan 28 Scheveningen 13:30 Rijnvogels
Jan 28 DVS '33 14:00 Harkemase Boys
Jan 28 Almere City II 14:00 Huizen
Jan 28 Groningen II 14:00 ODIN '59
Jan 28 ONS Sneek 14:00 VVOG
Jan 28 Quick Boys 14:00 SteDoCo
Jan 28 IJsselmeervogels 14:00 Capelle
Zondag
Game week 21
Jan 28 JVC Cuijk 18:00 Den Bosch II
Jan 29 OFC Oostzaan 12:30 Achilles '29 II
Jan 29 UDI '19 12:30 HBS
Jan 29 USV Hercules 13:00 Juliana '31
Jan 29 Quick '20 13:00 Magreb '90
Jan 29 Westlandia 13:00 OJC Rosmalen
Jan 29 Dongen 13:30 De Dijk
Jan 29 EVV 13:30 Be Quick 1887
Jan 29 De Graafschap II 13:30 HSC '21
Zaterdag
Game week 22
Feb 04 Capelle 13:30 Scheveningen
Feb 04 Rijnvogels 13:30 IJsselmeervogels
Feb 04 Harkemase Boys 13:30 Volendam II
Feb 04 Huizen 13:30 Lisse
Feb 04 ODIN '59 13:30 ONS Sneek
Feb 04 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 DVS '33
Feb 04 SteDoCo 13:30 Groningen II
Feb 04 VVOG 13:30 Almere City II
Feb 04 ASWH 14:00 Quick Boys
Zondag
Game week 22
Feb 04 Achilles '29 II 16:00 JVC Cuijk
Feb 05 Juliana '31 12:00 De Graafschap II
Feb 05 Be Quick 1887 12:30 UDI '19
Feb 05 HBS 13:00 USV Hercules
Feb 05 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 Quick '20
Feb 05 Magreb '90 13:00 EVV
Feb 05 De Dijk 13:00 Westlandia
Feb 05 HSC '21 13:30 Dongen
Feb 05 Den Bosch II 13:30 OFC Oostzaan
Zaterdag
Game week 23
Feb 11 Volendam II 13:30 VVOG
Feb 11 SteDoCo 13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
Feb 11 Lisse 13:30 Rijnvogels
Feb 11 Groningen II 14:00 Huizen
Feb 11 ONS Sneek 14:00 Almere City II
Feb 11 Quick Boys 14:00 ODIN '59
Feb 11 IJsselmeervogels 14:00 Scheveningen
Feb 11 ASWH 14:00 Harkemase Boys
Feb 11 DVS '33 14:00 Capelle
Zondag
Game week 23
Feb 11 Quick '20 18:00 EVV
Feb 12 Westlandia 12:00 Be Quick 1887
Feb 12 JVC Cuijk 12:30 OFC Oostzaan
Feb 12 UDI '19 12:30 Achilles '29 II
Feb 12 De Dijk 13:00 HBS
Feb 12 USV Hercules 13:00 Den Bosch II
Feb 12 Dongen 13:30 OJC Rosmalen
Feb 12 HSC '21 13:30 Juliana '31
Feb 12 De Graafschap II 13:30 Magreb '90
Zaterdag
Game week 24
Feb 18 Capelle 13:30 Volendam II
Feb 18 Rijnvogels 13:30 Quick Boys
Feb 18 Harkemase Boys 13:30 SteDoCo
Feb 18 Huizen 13:30 DVS '33
Feb 18 ODIN '59 13:30 Lisse
Feb 18 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 ASWH
Feb 18 Scheveningen 13:30 ONS Sneek
Feb 18 VVOG 13:30 Groningen II
Feb 18 Almere City II 14:00 IJsselmeervogels
Zondag
Game week 24
Feb 18 Den Bosch II 16:00 De Graafschap II
Feb 18 Achilles '29 II 17:00 Dongen
Feb 18 EVV 18:30 JVC Cuijk
Feb 19 HBS 13:00 HSC '21
Feb 19 Juliana '31 13:00 De Dijk
Feb 19 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 UDI '19
Feb 19 Magreb '90 13:00 Westlandia
Feb 19 Be Quick 1887 13:30 USV Hercules
Feb 19 OFC Oostzaan 13:30 Quick '20
Zaterdag
Game week 25
Mar 04 Capelle 13:30 Rijnvogels
Mar 04 Harkemase Boys 13:30 IJsselmeervogels
Mar 04 ODIN '59 13:30 Almere City II
Mar 04 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 Scheveningen
Mar 04 SteDoCo 13:30 ONS Sneek
Mar 04 VVOG 13:30 Huizen
Mar 04 ASWH 14:00 Lisse
Mar 04 Groningen II 14:00 Volendam II
Mar 04 Quick Boys 14:00 DVS '33
Zondag
Game week 25
Mar 04 Den Bosch II 16:00 Achilles '29 II
Mar 05 HBS 12:00 OFC Oostzaan
Mar 05 Juliana '31 12:00 JVC Cuijk
Mar 05 Westlandia 12:00 De Graafschap II
Mar 05 De Dijk 13:00 Quick '20
Mar 05 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 EVV
Mar 05 Magreb '90 13:30 Be Quick 1887
Mar 05 Dongen 13:30 USV Hercules
Mar 05 HSC '21 13:30 UDI '19
Zaterdag
Game week 26
Mar 11 Lisse 13:30 Harkemase Boys
Mar 11 Huizen 13:30 Capelle
Mar 11 Volendam II 13:30 SteDoCo
Mar 11 Scheveningen 13:30 VVOG
Mar 11 IJsselmeervogels 14:00 ODIN '59
Mar 11 DVS '33 14:00 ASWH
Mar 11 Almere City II 14:00 Rijnvogels
Mar 11 Groningen II 14:00 Quick Boys
Mar 11 ONS Sneek 14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
Zondag
Game week 26
Mar 12 Be Quick 1887 12:30 Den Bosch II
Mar 12 UDI '19 12:30 Juliana '31
Mar 12 USV Hercules 13:00 HSC '21
Mar 12 Quick '20 13:00 HBS
Mar 12 Westlandia 13:00 Dongen
Mar 12 EVV 13:30 Achilles '29 II
Mar 12 De Graafschap II 13:30 De Dijk
Mar 12 JVC Cuijk 13:30 OJC Rosmalen
Mar 12 OFC Oostzaan 13:30 Magreb '90
Zaterdag
Game week 27
Mar 18 Capelle 13:30 ONS Sneek
Mar 18 Rijnvogels 13:30 DVS '33
Mar 18 Harkemase Boys 13:30 Groningen II
Mar 18 Huizen 13:30 IJsselmeervogels
Mar 18 ODIN '59 13:30 ASWH
Mar 18 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 Volendam II
Mar 18 SteDoCo 13:30 Lisse
Mar 18 VVOG 13:30 Quick Boys
Mar 18 Almere City II 14:00 Scheveningen
Zondag
Game week 27
Mar 18 Achilles '29 II 17:00 USV Hercules
Mar 18 Den Bosch II 17:00 Quick '20
Mar 19 HBS 12:00 De Graafschap II
Mar 19 Juliana '31 12:00 Westlandia
Mar 19 Be Quick 1887 12:30 JVC Cuijk
Mar 19 De Dijk 13:00 UDI '19
Mar 19 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 HSC '21
Mar 19 EVV 13:30 OFC Oostzaan
Mar 19 Magreb '90 13:30 Dongen
Zaterdag
Game week 28
Mar 25 Lisse 13:30 Capelle
Mar 25 Volendam II 13:30 ODIN '59
Mar 25 Scheveningen 13:30 Huizen
Mar 25 ASWH 14:00 SteDoCo
Mar 25 DVS '33 14:00 Almere City II
Mar 25 Groningen II 14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
Mar 25 ONS Sneek 14:00 Rijnvogels
Mar 25 Quick Boys 14:00 Harkemase Boys
Mar 25 IJsselmeervogels 14:00 VVOG
Zondag
Game week 28
Mar 26 Westlandia 12:00 HBS
Mar 26 OFC Oostzaan 12:30 Be Quick 1887
Mar 26 UDI '19 12:30 Den Bosch II
Mar 26 USV Hercules 13:00 EVV
Mar 26 Quick '20 13:00 Achilles '29 II
Mar 26 Dongen 13:30 Juliana '31
Mar 26 HSC '21 13:30 De Dijk
Mar 26 De Graafschap II 13:30 OJC Rosmalen
Mar 26 JVC Cuijk 13:30 Magreb '90
Zaterdag
Game week 29
Apr 01 Capelle 13:30 Quick Boys
Apr 01 Rijnvogels 13:30 Groningen II
Apr 01 Huizen 13:30 ONS Sneek
Apr 01 ODIN '59 13:30 SteDoCo
Apr 01 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 Harkemase Boys
Apr 01 Scheveningen 13:30 Volendam II
Apr 01 VVOG 13:30 ASWH
Apr 01 IJsselmeervogels 13:30 DVS '33
Apr 01 Almere City II 14:00 Lisse
Zondag
Game week 29
Apr 01 Achilles '29 II 16:00 Westlandia
Apr 01 Den Bosch II 17:00 Dongen
Apr 02 HBS 12:00 Juliana '31
Apr 02 OFC Oostzaan 12:30 De Graafschap II
Apr 02 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 De Dijk
Apr 02 Be Quick 1887 13:30 Quick '20
Apr 02 EVV 13:30 UDI '19
Apr 02 JVC Cuijk 13:30 USV Hercules
Apr 02 Magreb '90 13:30 HSC '21
Zaterdag
Game week 30
Apr 08 Volendam II 13:30 Almere City II
Apr 08 SteDoCo 13:30 Rijnvogels
Apr 08 Harkemase Boys 13:30 ODIN '59
Apr 08 Groningen II 14:00 Capelle
Apr 08 ONS Sneek 14:00 IJsselmeervogels
Apr 08 Quick Boys 14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys
Apr 08 ASWH 14:00 Huizen
Apr 08 DVS '33 14:00 VVOG
Apr 08 Lisse 14:00 Scheveningen
Zondag
Game week 30
Apr 09 Westlandia 12:00 Den Bosch II
Apr 09 UDI '19 12:30 OFC Oostzaan
Apr 09 De Dijk 13:00 Achilles '29 II
Apr 09 USV Hercules 13:00 Magreb '90
Apr 09 Juliana '31 13:00 OJC Rosmalen
Apr 09 Quick '20 13:00 JVC Cuijk
Apr 09 Dongen 13:30 HBS
Apr 09 HSC '21 13:30 Be Quick 1887
Apr 09 De Graafschap II 13:30 EVV
Zaterdag
Game week 31
Apr 22 Capelle 13:30 SteDoCo
Apr 22 Rijnvogels 13:30 ASWH
Apr 22 Huizen 13:30 Volendam II
Apr 22 ODIN '59 13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
Apr 22 Scheveningen 13:30 Quick Boys
Apr 22 VVOG 13:30 Harkemase Boys
Apr 22 Almere City II 14:00 Groningen II
Apr 22 ONS Sneek 14:00 DVS '33
Apr 22 IJsselmeervogels 14:00 Lisse
Zondag
Game week 31
Apr 22 Den Bosch II 17:00 De Dijk
Apr 22 Achilles '29 II 17:00 HSC '21
Apr 23 Be Quick 1887 12:30 De Graafschap II
Apr 23 JVC Cuijk 12:30 UDI '19
Apr 23 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 HBS
Apr 23 Quick '20 13:00 USV Hercules
Apr 23 EVV 13:30 Westlandia
Apr 23 Magreb '90 13:30 Juliana '31
Apr 23 OFC Oostzaan 13:30 Dongen
Zaterdag
Game week 32
Apr 29 Lisse 13:30 ONS Sneek
Apr 29 Harkemase Boys 13:30 Scheveningen
Apr 29 Volendam II 13:30 Rijnvogels
Apr 29 Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 VVOG
Apr 29 SteDoCo 13:30 Huizen
Apr 29 ASWH 14:00 Capelle
Apr 29 DVS '33 14:00 ODIN '59
Apr 29 Groningen II 14:00 IJsselmeervogels
Apr 29 Quick Boys 14:00 Almere City II
Zondag
Game week 32
Apr 30 Juliana '31 12:00 OFC Oostzaan
Apr 30 Westlandia 12:00 JVC Cuijk
Apr 30 De Graafschap II 12:30 Achilles '29 II
Apr 30 De Dijk 13:00 Be Quick 1887
Apr 30 HBS 13:00 Magreb '90
Apr 30 USV Hercules 13:00 OJC Rosmalen
Apr 30 Dongen 13:30 EVV
Apr 30 HSC '21 13:30 Den Bosch II
Apr 30 UDI '19 13:30 Quick '20
Zaterdag
Game week 33
May 06 Capelle 13:30 Harkemase Boys
May 06 Lisse 13:30 DVS '33
May 06 Rijnvogels 13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
May 06 Huizen 13:30 Quick Boys
May 06 Almere City II 13:30 SteDoCo
May 06 ONS Sneek 13:30 Groningen II
May 06 Scheveningen 13:30 ASWH
May 06 VVOG 13:30 ODIN '59
May 06 IJsselmeervogels 13:30 Volendam II
Zondag
Game week 33
May 07 Achilles '29 II 12:30 HBS
May 07 Den Bosch II 12:30 Juliana '31
May 07 JVC Cuijk 12:30 De Graafschap II
May 07 Be Quick 1887 13:30 Dongen
May 07 EVV 13:30 De Dijk
May 07 Magreb '90 13:30 OJC Rosmalen
May 07 OFC Oostzaan 13:30 HSC '21
May 07 Quick '20 13:30 Westlandia
May 07 UDI '19 13:30 USV Hercules
Zaterdag
Game week 34
May 13 ASWH 14:00 Almere City II
May 13 DVS '33 14:00 Scheveningen
May 13 Harkemase Boys 14:00 Rijnvogels
May 13 Groningen II 14:00 Lisse
May 13 Volendam II 14:00 ONS Sneek
May 13 ODIN '59 14:00 Huizen
May 13 Quick Boys 14:00 IJsselmeervogels
May 13 Rijnsburgse Boys 14:00 Capelle
May 13 SteDoCo 14:00 VVOG
Zondag
Game week 34
May 14 HBS 12:00 Den Bosch II
May 14 Juliana '31 12:00 Achilles '29 II
May 14 Westlandia 12:00 UDI '19
May 14 De Dijk 13:00 Magreb '90
May 14 Dongen 13:00 JVC Cuijk
May 14 USV Hercules 13:00 OFC Oostzaan
May 14 HSC '21 13:00 EVV
May 14 De Graafschap II 13:00 Quick '20
May 14 OJC Rosmalen 13:00 Be Quick 1887

Talk about the Topklasse