Games to be played in Primeira Liga season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 13
Dec 09 Vitória Setúbal 20:30 Estoril
Dec 10 Belenenses 11:45 Marítimo
Dec 10 Chaves 18:15 Moreirense
Dec 10 Boavista 20:30 Vitória Guimarães
Dec 11 Feirense 16:00 Porto
Dec 11 Nacional 16:00 Tondela
Dec 11 Benfica 18:00 Sporting CP
Dec 11 Sporting Braga 20:15 Paços de Ferreira
Dec 12 Arouca 20:00 Rio Ave
Game week 15
Dec 15 Porto 20:30 Marítimo
Game week 14
Dec 16 Paços de Ferreira 20:30 Belenenses
Dec 17 Moreirense 18:15 Arouca
Dec 17 Estoril 20:30 Benfica
Dec 18 Tondela 16:00 Boavista
Dec 18 Rio Ave 16:00 Nacional
Dec 18 Vitória Guimarães 18:00 Vitória Setúbal
Dec 18 Sporting CP 20:15 Sporting Braga
Dec 19 Marítimo 17:30 Feirense
Dec 19 Porto 20:00 Chaves
Game week 15
Dec 21 Benfica 18:00 Rio Ave
Dec 22 Nacional 17:00 Boavista
Dec 22 Sporting Braga 19:00 Moreirense
Dec 22 Feirense 19:00 Paços de Ferreira
Dec 22 Belenenses 21:00 Sporting CP
Dec 22 Chaves 21:00 Estoril
Dec 23 Vitória Setúbal 19:00 Tondela
Dec 23 Arouca 21:00 Vitória Guimarães
Game week 16
Jan 08 Estoril 16:00 Marítimo
Jan 08 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Porto
Jan 08 Tondela 16:00 Arouca
Jan 08 Moreirense 16:00 Belenenses
Jan 08 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Benfica
Jan 08 Nacional 16:00 Sporting Braga
Jan 08 Rio Ave 16:00 Chaves
Jan 08 Sporting CP 16:00 Feirense
Jan 08 Boavista 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Game week 17
Jan 15 Arouca 16:00 Estoril
Jan 15 Belenenses 16:00 Rio Ave
Jan 15 Benfica 16:00 Boavista
Jan 15 Sporting Braga 16:00 Tondela
Jan 15 Chaves 16:00 Sporting CP
Jan 15 Feirense 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Jan 15 Marítimo 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Jan 15 Porto 16:00 Moreirense
Jan 15 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Nacional
Game week 18
Jan 22 Feirense 16:00 Estoril
Jan 22 Arouca 16:00 Boavista
Jan 22 Belenenses 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Jan 22 Benfica 16:00 Tondela
Jan 22 Sporting Braga 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Jan 22 Chaves 16:00 Nacional
Jan 22 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Moreirense
Jan 22 Marítimo 16:00 Sporting CP
Jan 22 Porto 16:00 Rio Ave
Game week 19
Jan 28 Sporting CP 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Jan 28 Estoril 16:00 Porto
Jan 28 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Marítimo
Jan 28 Nacional 16:00 Arouca
Jan 28 Boavista 16:00 Belenenses
Jan 28 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Benfica
Jan 28 Rio Ave 16:00 Sporting Braga
Jan 28 Tondela 16:00 Chaves
Jan 28 Moreirense 16:00 Feirense
Game week 20
Feb 05 Chaves 16:00 Boavista
Feb 05 Arouca 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Feb 05 Belenenses 16:00 Tondela
Feb 05 Benfica 16:00 Nacional
Feb 05 Sporting Braga 16:00 Estoril
Feb 05 Feirense 16:00 Rio Ave
Feb 05 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Feb 05 Marítimo 16:00 Moreirense
Feb 05 Porto 16:00 Sporting CP
Game week 21
Feb 12 Benfica 16:00 Arouca
Feb 12 Nacional 16:00 Belenenses
Feb 12 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Chaves
Feb 12 Tondela 16:00 Feirense
Feb 12 Rio Ave 16:00 Marítimo
Feb 12 Boavista 16:00 Sporting Braga
Feb 12 Estoril 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Feb 12 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Porto
Feb 12 Moreirense 16:00 Sporting CP
Game week 22
Feb 19 Chaves 16:00 Arouca
Feb 19 Sporting Braga 16:00 Benfica
Feb 19 Feirense 16:00 Boavista
Feb 19 Moreirense 16:00 Estoril
Feb 19 Sporting CP 16:00 Rio Ave
Feb 19 Belenenses 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Feb 19 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Feb 19 Marítimo 16:00 Nacional
Feb 19 Porto 16:00 Tondela
Game week 23
Feb 26 Rio Ave 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Feb 26 Tondela 16:00 Marítimo
Feb 26 Arouca 16:00 Belenenses
Feb 26 Benfica 16:00 Chaves
Feb 26 Boavista 16:00 Porto
Feb 26 Estoril 16:00 Sporting CP
Feb 26 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Moreirense
Feb 26 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Sporting Braga
Feb 26 Nacional 16:00 Feirense
Game week 24
Mar 05 Sporting Braga 16:00 Arouca
Mar 05 Feirense 16:00 Benfica
Mar 05 Moreirense 16:00 Boavista
Mar 05 Sporting CP 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Mar 05 Porto 16:00 Nacional
Mar 05 Belenenses 16:00 Chaves
Mar 05 Estoril 16:00 Rio Ave
Mar 05 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Tondela
Mar 05 Marítimo 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Game week 25
Mar 11 Benfica 16:00 Belenenses
Mar 11 Chaves 16:00 Sporting Braga
Mar 11 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Estoril
Mar 11 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Feirense
Mar 11 Nacional 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Mar 11 Rio Ave 16:00 Moreirense
Mar 11 Tondela 16:00 Sporting CP
Mar 11 Arouca 16:00 Porto
Mar 11 Boavista 16:00 Marítimo
Game week 26
Mar 19 Moreirense 16:00 Tondela
Mar 19 Porto 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Mar 19 Marítimo 16:00 Arouca
Mar 19 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Benfica
Mar 19 Estoril 16:00 Boavista
Mar 19 Feirense 16:00 Chaves
Mar 19 Sporting CP 16:00 Nacional
Mar 19 Belenenses 16:00 Sporting Braga
Mar 19 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Rio Ave
Game week 27
Apr 02 Tondela 16:00 Estoril
Apr 02 Nacional 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Apr 02 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Moreirense
Apr 02 Arouca 16:00 Sporting CP
Apr 02 Belenenses 16:00 Feirense
Apr 02 Benfica 16:00 Porto
Apr 02 Boavista 16:00 Rio Ave
Apr 02 Sporting Braga 16:00 Marítimo
Apr 02 Chaves 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Game week 28
Apr 09 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Arouca
Apr 09 Porto 16:00 Belenenses
Apr 09 Moreirense 16:00 Benfica
Apr 09 Sporting CP 16:00 Boavista
Apr 09 Feirense 16:00 Sporting Braga
Apr 09 Marítimo 16:00 Chaves
Apr 09 Estoril 16:00 Nacional
Apr 09 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Tondela
Apr 09 Rio Ave 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Game week 29
Apr 15 Arouca 16:00 Feirense
Apr 15 Belenenses 16:00 Estoril
Apr 15 Benfica 16:00 Marítimo
Apr 15 Boavista 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Apr 15 Sporting Braga 16:00 Porto
Apr 15 Chaves 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Apr 15 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Sporting CP
Apr 15 Nacional 16:00 Moreirense
Apr 15 Tondela 16:00 Rio Ave
Game week 30
Apr 23 Rio Ave 16:00 Arouca
Apr 23 Marítimo 16:00 Belenenses
Apr 23 Sporting CP 16:00 Benfica
Apr 23 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Boavista
Apr 23 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Sporting Braga
Apr 23 Moreirense 16:00 Chaves
Apr 23 Porto 16:00 Feirense
Apr 23 Tondela 16:00 Nacional
Apr 23 Estoril 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
Game week 31
Apr 30 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
Apr 30 Arouca 16:00 Moreirense
Apr 30 Belenenses 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
Apr 30 Benfica 16:00 Estoril
Apr 30 Boavista 16:00 Tondela
Apr 30 Sporting Braga 16:00 Sporting CP
Apr 30 Chaves 16:00 Porto
Apr 30 Feirense 16:00 Marítimo
Apr 30 Nacional 16:00 Rio Ave
Game week 32
May 07 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Feirense
May 07 Tondela 16:00 Vitória Setúbal
May 07 Boavista 16:00 Nacional
May 07 Marítimo 16:00 Porto
May 07 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Arouca
May 07 Sporting CP 16:00 Belenenses
May 07 Rio Ave 16:00 Benfica
May 07 Moreirense 16:00 Sporting Braga
May 07 Estoril 16:00 Chaves
Game week 33
May 14 Vitória Setúbal 16:00 Boavista
May 14 Marítimo 16:00 Estoril
May 14 Porto 16:00 Paços de Ferreira
May 14 Arouca 16:00 Tondela
May 14 Belenenses 16:00 Moreirense
May 14 Benfica 16:00 Vitória Guimarães
May 14 Sporting Braga 16:00 Nacional
May 14 Chaves 16:00 Rio Ave
May 14 Feirense 16:00 Sporting CP
Game week 34
May 21 Estoril 16:00 Arouca
May 21 Rio Ave 16:00 Belenenses
May 21 Boavista 16:00 Benfica
May 21 Tondela 16:00 Sporting Braga
May 21 Sporting CP 16:00 Chaves
May 21 Vitória Guimarães 16:00 Feirense
May 21 Paços de Ferreira 16:00 Marítimo
May 21 Moreirense 16:00 Porto
May 21 Nacional 16:00 Vitória Setúbal

Talk about the Primeira Liga