Games to be played in Premiership season 2016/2017

1st Phase
Game week 16
Dec 03 Motherwell 12:15 Celtic
Dec 03 Rangers 15:00 Aberdeen
Dec 03 Kilmarnock 15:00 Dundee
Dec 03 Hamilton Academical 15:00 Partick Thistle
Dec 03 St. Johnstone 15:00 Inverness CT
Dec 03 Ross County 15:00 Hearts
Game week 15
Dec 06 Aberdeen 19:45 Kilmarnock
Game week 17
Dec 09 Partick Thistle 19:45 Celtic
Dec 10 Motherwell 15:00 Kilmarnock
Dec 10 Inverness CT 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Dec 10 Dundee 15:00 Ross County
Dec 10 Rangers 15:00 Hearts
Dec 10 Aberdeen 15:00 St. Johnstone
Game week 10
Dec 13 Celtic 19:45 Hamilton Academical
Dec 13 Aberdeen 19:45 Motherwell
Game week 18
Dec 16 Hamilton Academical 19:45 Rangers
Dec 17 Kilmarnock 15:00 Inverness CT
Dec 17 Hearts 15:00 Partick Thistle
Dec 17 Celtic 15:00 Dundee
Dec 17 St. Johnstone 15:00 Motherwell
Dec 17 Ross County 15:00 Aberdeen
Game week 2
Dec 20 Celtic 19:45 Partick Thistle
Game week 19
Dec 23 Motherwell 19:45 Aberdeen
Dec 23 Kilmarnock 19:45 St. Johnstone
Dec 23 Dundee 19:45 Hearts
Dec 23 Ross County 19:45 Partick Thistle
Dec 24 Hamilton Academical 12:30 Celtic
Dec 24 Rangers 12:30 Inverness CT
Game week 20
Dec 27 Aberdeen 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Dec 27 Hearts 19:45 Kilmarnock
Dec 28 Partick Thistle 19:45 Dundee
Dec 28 Inverness CT 19:45 Motherwell
Dec 28 Celtic 19:45 Ross County
Dec 28 St. Johnstone 19:45 Rangers
Game week 21
Dec 30 Hearts 19:45 Aberdeen
Dec 31 Rangers 12:15 Celtic
Dec 31 Hamilton Academical 13:00 Motherwell
Dec 31 Partick Thistle 14:00 Kilmarnock
Dec 31 Dundee 14:00 St. Johnstone
Dec 31 Ross County 15:00 Inverness CT
Game week 15
Jan 24 Celtic 19:45 St. Johnstone
Game week 22
Jan 28 Motherwell 15:00 Rangers
Jan 28 Kilmarnock 15:00 Ross County
Jan 28 Inverness CT 15:00 Partick Thistle
Jan 28 Celtic 15:00 Hearts
Jan 28 Aberdeen 15:00 Dundee
Jan 28 St. Johnstone 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Game week 23
Feb 01 Partick Thistle 19:45 St. Johnstone
Feb 01 Hearts 19:45 Rangers
Feb 01 Hamilton Academical 19:45 Inverness CT
Feb 01 Dundee 19:45 Kilmarnock
Feb 01 Celtic 19:45 Aberdeen
Feb 01 Ross County 19:45 Motherwell
Game week 24
Feb 04 Inverness CT 15:00 Dundee
Feb 04 Hamilton Academical 15:00 Kilmarnock
Feb 04 Aberdeen 15:00 Partick Thistle
Feb 04 St. Johnstone 15:00 Celtic
Feb 04 Rangers 15:00 Ross County
Feb 04 Motherwell 15:00 Hearts
Game week 25
Feb 18 Partick Thistle 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Feb 18 Kilmarnock 15:00 Aberdeen
Feb 18 Hearts 15:00 Inverness CT
Feb 18 Dundee 15:00 Rangers
Feb 18 Celtic 15:00 Motherwell
Feb 18 Ross County 15:00 St. Johnstone
Game week 26
Feb 25 Motherwell 15:00 Dundee
Feb 25 Inverness CT 15:00 Rangers
Feb 25 Celtic 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Feb 25 St. Johnstone 15:00 Kilmarnock
Feb 25 Aberdeen 15:00 Ross County
Feb 25 Partick Thistle 15:00 Hearts
Game week 27
Mar 01 Inverness CT 19:45 Celtic
Mar 01 Hearts 19:45 Ross County
Mar 01 Hamilton Academical 19:45 Aberdeen
Mar 01 Dundee 19:45 Partick Thistle
Mar 01 Rangers 19:45 St. Johnstone
Mar 01 Kilmarnock 19:45 Motherwell
Game week 28
Mar 11 Partick Thistle 15:00 Inverness CT
Mar 11 Hearts 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Mar 11 Celtic 15:00 Rangers
Mar 11 Aberdeen 15:00 Motherwell
Mar 11 St. Johnstone 15:00 Dundee
Mar 11 Ross County 15:00 Kilmarnock
Game week 29
Mar 18 Motherwell 15:00 St. Johnstone
Mar 18 Kilmarnock 15:00 Partick Thistle
Mar 18 Inverness CT 15:00 Ross County
Mar 18 Dundee 15:00 Celtic
Mar 18 Rangers 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Mar 18 Aberdeen 15:00 Hearts
Game week 30
Apr 01 Partick Thistle 15:00 Ross County
Apr 01 Inverness CT 15:00 Kilmarnock
Apr 01 Hearts 15:00 Celtic
Apr 01 Hamilton Academical 15:00 St. Johnstone
Apr 01 Dundee 15:00 Aberdeen
Apr 01 Rangers 15:00 Motherwell
Game week 31
Apr 05 Motherwell 19:45 Hamilton Academical
Apr 05 Kilmarnock 19:45 Rangers
Apr 05 Celtic 19:45 Partick Thistle
Apr 05 Aberdeen 19:45 Inverness CT
Apr 05 St. Johnstone 19:45 Hearts
Apr 05 Ross County 19:45 Dundee
Game week 32
Apr 08 Hearts 15:00 Dundee
Apr 08 Hamilton Academical 15:00 Ross County
Apr 08 Partick Thistle 15:00 Motherwell
Apr 08 Inverness CT 15:00 St. Johnstone
Apr 08 Celtic 15:00 Kilmarnock
Apr 08 Aberdeen 15:00 Rangers
Game week 33
Apr 15 St. Johnstone 15:00 Aberdeen
Apr 15 Ross County 15:00 Celtic
Apr 15 Motherwell 15:00 Inverness CT
Apr 15 Kilmarnock 15:00 Hearts
Apr 15 Dundee 15:00 Hamilton Academical
Apr 15 Rangers 15:00 Partick Thistle

Talk about the Premiership