Games to be played in Primera División season 2016/2017

Regular Season
Game week 14
Dec 04 Real Betis 11:00 Celta de Vigo
Dec 04 Athletic Club 15:15 Eibar
Dec 04 Deportivo Alavés 17:30 Las Palmas
Dec 04 Sporting Gijón 17:30 Osasuna
Dec 04 Valencia 19:45 Málaga
Dec 05 Deportivo La Coruña 19:45 Real Sociedad
Game week 15
Dec 09 Málaga 19:45 Granada
Dec 10 Osasuna 12:00 Barcelona
Dec 10 Real Sociedad 15:15 Valencia
Dec 10 Las Palmas 17:30 Leganés
Dec 10 Real Madrid 19:45 Deportivo La Coruña
Dec 11 Eibar 11:00 Deportivo Alavés
Dec 11 Celta de Vigo 15:15 Sevilla
Dec 11 Espanyol 17:30 Sporting Gijón
Dec 11 Real Betis 19:45 Athletic Club
Dec 12 Villarreal 19:45 Atlético Madrid
Game week 16
Dec 16 Deportivo Alavés 19:45 Real Betis
Dec 17 Sporting Gijón 12:00 Villarreal
Dec 17 Atlético Madrid 15:15 Las Palmas
Dec 17 Granada 17:30 Real Sociedad
Dec 17 Sevilla 19:45 Málaga
Dec 18 Leganés 15:15 Eibar
Dec 18 Valencia PSTP Real Madrid
Dec 18 Deportivo La Coruña 17:30 Osasuna
Dec 18 Barcelona 19:45 Espanyol
Dec 19 Athletic Club 19:45 Celta de Vigo
Game week 17
Jan 06 Espanyol 19:45 Deportivo La Coruña
Jan 07 Real Madrid 12:00 Granada
Jan 07 Eibar 15:15 Atlético Madrid
Jan 07 Celta de Vigo 17:30 Málaga
Jan 07 Real Sociedad 19:45 Sevilla
Jan 08 Athletic Club 11:00 Deportivo Alavés
Jan 08 Real Betis 15:15 Leganés
Jan 08 Las Palmas 17:30 Sporting Gijón
Jan 08 Villarreal 19:45 Barcelona
Jan 09 Osasuna 19:45 Valencia
Game week 18
Jan 13 Málaga 19:45 Real Sociedad
Jan 14 Leganés 12:00 Athletic Club
Jan 14 Barcelona 15:15 Las Palmas
Jan 14 Atlético Madrid 17:30 Real Betis
Jan 14 Celta de Vigo 19:45 Deportivo Alavés
Jan 15 Valencia 11:00 Espanyol
Jan 15 Deportivo La Coruña 15:15 Villarreal
Jan 15 Granada 17:30 Osasuna
Jan 15 Sevilla 19:45 Real Madrid
Jan 16 Sporting Gijón 19:45 Eibar
Game week 19
Jan 22 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Leganés
Jan 22 Athletic Club 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Jan 22 Real Betis 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Jan 22 Eibar 16:00 Barcelona
Jan 22 Las Palmas 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Jan 22 Villarreal 16:00 Valencia
Jan 22 Espanyol 16:00 Granada
Jan 22 Osasuna 16:00 Sevilla
Jan 22 Real Madrid 16:00 Málaga
Jan 22 Real Sociedad 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 20
Jan 29 Real Madrid 16:00 Real Sociedad
Jan 29 Osasuna 16:00 Málaga
Jan 29 Espanyol 16:00 Sevilla
Jan 29 Villarreal 16:00 Granada
Jan 29 Las Palmas 16:00 Valencia
Jan 29 Eibar 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Jan 29 Real Betis 16:00 Barcelona
Jan 29 Athletic Club 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Jan 29 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Jan 29 Leganés 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 21
Feb 05 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Real Madrid
Feb 05 Real Sociedad 16:00 Osasuna
Feb 05 Málaga 16:00 Espanyol
Feb 05 Sevilla 16:00 Villarreal
Feb 05 Granada 16:00 Las Palmas
Feb 05 Valencia 16:00 Eibar
Feb 05 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Real Betis
Feb 05 Barcelona 16:00 Athletic Club
Feb 05 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Feb 05 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Leganés
Game week 22
Feb 12 Osasuna 16:00 Real Madrid
Feb 12 Espanyol 16:00 Real Sociedad
Feb 12 Villarreal 16:00 Málaga
Feb 12 Las Palmas 16:00 Sevilla
Feb 12 Eibar 16:00 Granada
Feb 12 Real Betis 16:00 Valencia
Feb 12 Athletic Club 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Feb 12 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Barcelona
Feb 12 Leganés 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Feb 12 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 23
Feb 19 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Osasuna
Feb 19 Real Madrid 16:00 Espanyol
Feb 19 Real Sociedad 16:00 Villarreal
Feb 19 Málaga 16:00 Las Palmas
Feb 19 Sevilla 16:00 Eibar
Feb 19 Granada 16:00 Real Betis
Feb 19 Valencia 16:00 Athletic Club
Feb 19 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Feb 19 Barcelona 16:00 Leganés
Feb 19 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Game week 24
Feb 26 Espanyol 16:00 Osasuna
Feb 26 Villarreal 16:00 Real Madrid
Feb 26 Las Palmas 16:00 Real Sociedad
Feb 26 Eibar 16:00 Málaga
Feb 26 Real Betis 16:00 Sevilla
Feb 26 Athletic Club 16:00 Granada
Feb 26 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Valencia
Feb 26 Leganés 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Feb 26 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Barcelona
Feb 26 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 25
Mar 01 Real Madrid 16:00 Las Palmas
Mar 01 Real Sociedad 16:00 Eibar
Mar 01 Málaga 16:00 Real Betis
Mar 01 Sevilla 16:00 Athletic Club
Mar 01 Granada 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Mar 01 Valencia 16:00 Leganés
Mar 01 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Mar 01 Barcelona 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Mar 01 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Espanyol
Mar 01 Osasuna 16:00 Villarreal
Game week 26
Mar 05 Villarreal 16:00 Espanyol
Mar 05 Las Palmas 16:00 Osasuna
Mar 05 Eibar 16:00 Real Madrid
Mar 05 Real Betis 16:00 Real Sociedad
Mar 05 Athletic Club 16:00 Málaga
Mar 05 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Sevilla
Mar 05 Leganés 16:00 Granada
Mar 05 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Valencia
Mar 05 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Mar 05 Barcelona 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 27
Mar 12 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Villarreal
Mar 12 Espanyol 16:00 Las Palmas
Mar 12 Osasuna 16:00 Eibar
Mar 12 Real Madrid 16:00 Real Betis
Mar 12 Real Sociedad 16:00 Athletic Club
Mar 12 Málaga 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Mar 12 Sevilla 16:00 Leganés
Mar 12 Granada 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Mar 12 Valencia 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Mar 12 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Barcelona
Game week 28
Mar 19 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Real Sociedad
Mar 19 Leganés 16:00 Málaga
Mar 19 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Sevilla
Mar 19 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Granada
Mar 19 Barcelona 16:00 Valencia
Mar 19 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Mar 19 Las Palmas 16:00 Villarreal
Mar 19 Eibar 16:00 Espanyol
Mar 19 Real Betis 16:00 Osasuna
Mar 19 Athletic Club 16:00 Real Madrid
Game week 29
Apr 02 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Las Palmas
Apr 02 Villarreal 16:00 Eibar
Apr 02 Espanyol 16:00 Real Betis
Apr 02 Osasuna 16:00 Athletic Club
Apr 02 Real Madrid 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Apr 02 Real Sociedad 16:00 Leganés
Apr 02 Málaga 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 02 Sevilla 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 02 Granada 16:00 Barcelona
Apr 02 Valencia 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Game week 30
Apr 05 Eibar 16:00 Las Palmas
Apr 05 Real Betis 16:00 Villarreal
Apr 05 Athletic Club 16:00 Espanyol
Apr 05 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Osasuna
Apr 05 Leganés 16:00 Real Madrid
Apr 05 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 05 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Málaga
Apr 05 Barcelona 16:00 Sevilla
Apr 05 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Granada
Apr 05 Valencia 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 31
Apr 09 Osasuna 16:00 Leganés
Apr 09 Real Madrid 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 09 Real Sociedad 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 09 Málaga 16:00 Barcelona
Apr 09 Sevilla 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 09 Granada 16:00 Valencia
Apr 09 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Eibar
Apr 09 Las Palmas 16:00 Real Betis
Apr 09 Villarreal 16:00 Athletic Club
Apr 09 Espanyol 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Game week 32
Apr 16 Real Betis 16:00 Eibar
Apr 16 Athletic Club 16:00 Las Palmas
Apr 16 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Villarreal
Apr 16 Leganés 16:00 Espanyol
Apr 16 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Osasuna
Apr 16 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Real Madrid
Apr 16 Barcelona 16:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 16 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Málaga
Apr 16 Valencia 16:00 Sevilla
Apr 16 Granada 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 33
Apr 23 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Real Betis
Apr 23 Eibar 16:00 Athletic Club
Apr 23 Las Palmas 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Apr 23 Villarreal 16:00 Leganés
Apr 23 Espanyol 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 23 Osasuna 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 23 Real Madrid 16:00 Barcelona
Apr 23 Real Sociedad 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 23 Málaga 16:00 Valencia
Apr 23 Sevilla 16:00 Granada
Game week 34
Apr 26 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Real Madrid
Apr 26 Valencia 16:00 Real Sociedad
Apr 26 Granada 16:00 Málaga
Apr 26 Sevilla 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Apr 26 Athletic Club 16:00 Real Betis
Apr 26 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Eibar
Apr 26 Leganés 16:00 Las Palmas
Apr 26 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Villarreal
Apr 26 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Espanyol
Apr 26 Barcelona 16:00 Osasuna
Game week 35
Apr 30 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Athletic Club
Apr 30 Real Betis 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
Apr 30 Eibar 16:00 Leganés
Apr 30 Las Palmas 16:00 Atlético Madrid
Apr 30 Villarreal 16:00 Sporting Gijón
Apr 30 Espanyol 16:00 Barcelona
Apr 30 Osasuna 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
Apr 30 Real Madrid 16:00 Valencia
Apr 30 Real Sociedad 16:00 Granada
Apr 30 Málaga 16:00 Sevilla
Game week 36
May 07 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Athletic Club
May 07 Leganés 16:00 Real Betis
May 07 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Eibar
May 07 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Las Palmas
May 07 Barcelona 16:00 Villarreal
May 07 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Espanyol
May 07 Valencia 16:00 Osasuna
May 07 Granada 16:00 Real Madrid
May 07 Sevilla 16:00 Real Sociedad
May 07 Málaga 16:00 Celta de Vigo
Game week 37
May 14 Real Madrid 16:00 Sevilla
May 14 Real Sociedad 16:00 Málaga
May 14 Deportivo Alavés 16:00 Celta de Vigo
May 14 Athletic Club 16:00 Leganés
May 14 Real Betis 16:00 Atlético Madrid
May 14 Eibar 16:00 Sporting Gijón
May 14 Las Palmas 16:00 Barcelona
May 14 Villarreal 16:00 Deportivo La Coruña
May 14 Espanyol 16:00 Valencia
May 14 Osasuna 16:00 Granada
Game week 38
May 21 Leganés 16:00 Deportivo Alavés
May 21 Atlético Madrid 16:00 Athletic Club
May 21 Sporting Gijón 16:00 Real Betis
May 21 Barcelona 16:00 Eibar
May 21 Deportivo La Coruña 16:00 Las Palmas
May 21 Valencia 16:00 Villarreal
May 21 Granada 16:00 Espanyol
May 21 Sevilla 16:00 Osasuna
May 21 Málaga 16:00 Real Madrid
May 21 Celta de Vigo 16:00 Real Sociedad

Talk about the Primera División