arrow England - Premier League Live

Newcastle United 0 - 1 Arsenal
Chelsea 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Leicester City
Aston Villa 2 - 2 Sunderland
Manchester City 2 - 0 Watford
Stoke City 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool 0 - 3 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 Everton

arrow England - FA Cup Live

Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Guernsey
North Shields 1 - 1 Kendal Town
Silsden 0 - 2 Padiham
Harrogate Railway 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town
Holker Old Boys 0 - 2 Dunston UTS
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 5 Colne
Newton Aycliffe 2 - 0 Morpeth Town
Armthorpe Welfare 1 - 0 New Mills
Runcorn Town 2 - 3 Northwich Victoria
Alsager Town 2 - 1 SL Aquaforce
Ossett Albion 3 - 0 Maine Road
Mossley 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge
Burscough 3 - 1 AFC Emley
Abbey Hey 3 - 2 Warrington Town
Brighouse Town 1 - 1 Atherton Collieries
Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic FC
Glossop North End FC 2 - 1 Prescot Cables
Goole 1 - 1 Sheffield
Trafford 1 - 2 Witton Albion
Market Drayton Town 2 - 0 AFC Bridgnorth
Coleshill Town 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Sporting Khalsa 4 - 0 Cadbury Athletic
Chasetown 2 - 0 Evesham United
Westfields 1 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
Stourport Swifts 1 - 0 Alvechurch
AFC Wulfrunians 2 - 0 Romulus
Tividale 1 - 0 Hanley Town
Carlton Town 1 - 2 Shepshed Dynamo
Harborough Town 0 - 2 Oadby Town
Kirby Muxloe 0 - 0 Holwell Sports
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Basford United
Radford 1 - 2 Spalding United
South Normanton Athletic 1 - 1 Lincoln United
Gresley 2 - 2 Coalville Town
Leicester Nirvana 2 - 4 Belper Town
Loughborough University 1 - 2 Long Eaton United
Clipstone 1 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
Mildenhall Town FC 5 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
Yaxley 4 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers
Deeping Rangers 1 - 0 Dereham Town
Newmarket Town 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports
London Colney 1 - 3 Potters Bar Town
St Margaretsbury 1 - 5 AFC Hornchurch
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 0 Waltham Abbey
Ilford 0 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Hullbridge Sports 2 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
Harlow Town 5 - 1 Southend Manor
AFC Sudbury 4 - 0 Ware
Hoddesdon Town 0 - 0 Romford
Redbridge 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
Cockfosters 3 - 3 Tower Hamlets
Saffron Walden Town FC 2 - 0 Cheshunt
Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 2 Brantham Athletic
Basildon United 1 - 0 Long Melford
Thurrock 2 - 2 Royston Town
Witham Town 1 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
Clacton 2 - 6 Aveley
Barton Rovers 3 - 1 Berkhamsted
Biggleswade United 5 - 3 Chalfont St Peter
Risborough Rangers 0 - 3 Aylesbury
Sileby Rangers 2 - 1 Leighton Town
Newport Pagnell Town 1 - 1 AFC Dunstable
Bedfont Sports 1 - 2 Hanwell Town
Uxbridge 1 - 0 Northampton Spencer
Aylesbury United 1 - 2 Northwood
Bedford Town 2 - 1 Thrapston Town
Cogenhoe United 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports
Tring Athletic 0 - 2 Arlesey Town
Kings Langley 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Chertsey Town 1 - 4 Kidlington
Badshot Lea 2 - 4 Fleet Town
Marlow 1 - 1 Godalming Town
Brimscombe & Thrupp 2 - 2 Bracknell Town
Tuffley Rovers 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
Cheltenham Saracens 1 - 0 Milton United
Cove 0 - 7 North Leigh
Egham Town 2 - 2 Slimbridge
Thatcham Town 3 - 2 Guildford City
Hartley Wintney 5 - 2 Banbury United
Hook Norton 1 - 1 Burnham
Molesey 7 - 1 East Grinstead Town
Ramsgate 0 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham United
Folkestone Invicta 3 - 1 Corinthian
Herne Bay 3 - 0 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Tunbridge Wells 1 - 1 Croydon
Cray Valley PM 0 - 3 Hastings United
Holmesdale 1 - 10 South Park
Whitstable Town 3 - 0 Walton Casuals
Three Bridges 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers
Bexhill United 0 - 5 Faversham Town
Eastbourne United 1 - 1 Arundel
Littlehampton Town 0 - 1 Thamesmead Town
Chichester City 0 - 4 Chatham Town
Shoreham 1 - 1 Horley Town
Beckenham Town 0 - 4 Greenwich Borough
Pagham 3 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
Worthing 4 - 2 Walton & Hersham
Eastbourne Town 1 - 1 Whyteleafe
Dorking Wanderers 6 - 2 Canterbury City
Longwell Green Sports 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
Brockenhurst 2 - 1 Yate Town
Bradford Town 6 - 3 Christchurch
Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 0 Bitton
AFC Portchester 3 - 1 AFC Totton
Bashley 0 - 4 Mangotsfield United
Almondsbury UWE 3 - 1 Verwood Town
Moneyfields 1 - 2 Petersfield Town
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Bridport 3 - 3 Sherborne Town
Plymouth Parkway 4 - 1 Tiverton Town
Larkhall Athletic 3 - 2 Buckland Athletic
St Austell 0 - 1 Bodmin Town
Barnstaple Town 2 - 0 Bridgwater Town
Street 1 - 2 Witheridge
Taunton Town 5 - 1 Odd Down
Whitley Bay 2 - 1 Heaton Stannington
West Auckland Town 2 - 3 Washington
Ashington AFC 1 - 2 Thackley
Bishop Auckland 1 - 2 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
Guisborough Town 4 - 2 Newcastle Benfield FC
Marske United 1 - 1 Lancaster City
Consett 2 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
Congleton Town FC 4 - 3 Handsworth Parramore
Runcorn Linnets 6 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
Barton Town Old Boys 1 - 2 Droylsden
1874 Northwich 1 - 2 Maltby Main
AFC Blackpool 1 - 0 Ossett Town
Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 6 Hinckley AFC
Newcastle Town 4 - 0 Continental Star
Leek Town 1 - 1 Rocester
Dunkirk 4 - 1 Bottesford Town
Wroxham 3 - 2 Fakenham Town
Wisbech Town 0 - 1 Holbeach United
Barking 0 - 0 Haringey Borough
Whitton United 0 - 3 Kirkley & Pakefield
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0 Kempston Rovers
Long Buckby 2 - 1 Daventry Town
Wembley 1 - 1 North Greenford United
Bedfont & Feltham 1 - 1 AFC Hayes
Binfield 1 - 2 Shortwood United
Farnham Town 4 - 2 Highworth Town
Chipstead 0 - 1 Rochester United
Deal Town 1 - 1 Horsham
Hythe Town 0 - 2 Chessington & Hook Utd.
Winchester City 5 - 1 Wincanton Town
Hamworthy United FC 4 - 1 Andover Town
Cowes Sports 0 - 5 Wimborne Town
Rugby Town 1 - 0 Coventry Sphinx

arrow England - Championship Live

Derby County 1 - 2 Leeds United
Brentford 1 - 3 Reading
Bristol City 1 - 2 Burnley
Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
Hull City 2 - 0 Preston North End
Ipswich Town 2 - 3 Brighton & Hove Albion
Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest 1 - 2 Cardiff City
Rotherham United 1 - 3 Fulham
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 3 Middlesbrough
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic

arrow England - League One Live

arrow England - League Two Live

arrow Scotland - Premiership Live

Celtic 3 - 1 St. Johnstone
Dundee 1 - 1 Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical 3 - 2 Heart of Midlothian
Motherwell 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
Partick Thistle 0 - 2 Aberdeen
Ross County 2 - 1 Dundee United

arrow World - Friendlies Live

Congo DR CANC Rwanda
Laos 11:00 Cambodia
Malaysia 11:45 Bangladesh

arrow Spain - Primera División Live

Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
Barcelona 1 - 0 Málaga
HT Celta de Vigo 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
23' Real Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis

arrow Italy - Serie A Live

Bologna 0 - 1 Sassuolo
Milan 2 - 1 Empoli

arrow Germany - Bundesliga Live

Stuttgart 1 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
Köln 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
Mainz 05 3 - 0 Hannover 96
Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Hoffenheim
Bayern München 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen

arrow France - Ligue 1 Live

Caen 0 - 4 Olympique Lyonnais
Angers 1 - 1 Nice
Troyes 0 - 0 Montpellier
Lille 1 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio
Reims 4 - 1 Lorient
Rennes 3 - 1 Toulouse

arrow Portugal - Primeira Liga Live

Vitória Setúbal 2 - 2 Rio Ave
Porto 2 - 0 Estoril
46' Benfica 0 - 1 Moreirense

arrow Netherlands - Eredivisie Live

arrow Turkey - Süper Lig Live

arrow Belgium - Pro League Live

arrow Netherlands - Topklasse Live


Talk about the matches