Games to be played in WC Qualification Europe season 2018 Russia

1st Round
Game week 6
Jun 09 Andorra 19:45 Hungary
Jun 09 Faroe Islands 19:45 Switzerland
Jun 09 Belarus 19:45 Bulgaria
Jun 09 Netherlands 19:45 Luxembourg
Jun 09 Gibraltar 19:45 Cyprus
Jun 09 Estonia 19:45 Belgium
Jun 09 Latvia 20:45 Portugal
Jun 09 Sweden 20:45 France
Jun 09 Bosnia-Herzegovina 20:45 Greece
Jun 10 Kazakhstan 17:00 Denmark
Jun 10 Azerbaijan 17:00 Northern Ireland
Jun 10 Scotland 17:00 England
Jun 10 Slovenia 18:00 Malta
Jun 10 Germany 19:45 San Marino
Jun 10 Lithuania 20:45 Slovakia
Jun 10 Montenegro 20:45 Armenia
Jun 10 Poland 20:45 Romania
Jun 10 Norway 20:45 Czech Republic
Jun 11 Finland 17:00 Ukraine
Jun 11 Moldova 18:00 Georgia
Jun 11 Republic of Ireland 18:00 Austria
Jun 11 Serbia 19:45 Wales
Jun 11 FYR Macedonia 19:45 Spain
Jun 11 Israel 19:45 Albania
Jun 11 Italy 19:45 Liechtenstein
Jun 11 Kosovo 19:45 Turkey
Jun 11 Iceland 20:45 Croatia
Game week 7
Aug 31 Portugal 19:45 Faroe Islands
Aug 31 Switzerland 19:45 Andorra
Aug 31 Bulgaria 19:45 Sweden
Aug 31 Belgium 19:45 Gibraltar
Aug 31 France 19:45 Netherlands
Aug 31 Luxembourg 19:45 Belarus
Aug 31 Cyprus 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Aug 31 Greece 20:45 Estonia
Aug 31 Hungary 20:45 Latvia
Sep 01 Kazakhstan 17:00 Montenegro
Sep 01 Malta 19:45 England
Sep 01 Czech Republic 19:45 Germany
Sep 01 Norway 19:45 Azerbaijan
Sep 01 San Marino 19:45 Northern Ireland
Sep 01 Lithuania 20:45 Scotland
Sep 01 Slovakia 20:45 Slovenia
Sep 01 Denmark 20:45 Poland
Sep 01 Romania 20:45 Armenia
Sep 02 Serbia 17:00 Moldova
Sep 02 Georgia 18:00 Republic of Ireland
Sep 02 Finland 18:00 Iceland
Sep 02 Albania 18:00 Liechtenstein
Sep 02 Ukraine 19:45 Turkey
Sep 02 Croatia 19:45 Kosovo
Sep 02 Israel 19:45 FYR Macedonia
Sep 02 Spain 19:45 Italy
Sep 02 Wales 20:45 Austria
Game week 8
Sep 03 Estonia 17:00 Cyprus
Sep 03 Faroe Islands 17:00 Andorra
Sep 03 Belarus 17:00 Sweden
Sep 03 Netherlands 17:00 Bulgaria
Sep 03 Greece 19:45 Belgium
Sep 03 Gibraltar 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Sep 03 Hungary 20:45 Portugal
Sep 03 Latvia 20:45 Switzerland
Sep 03 France 20:45 Luxembourg
Sep 04 Azerbaijan 17:00 San Marino
Sep 04 Armenia 18:00 Denmark
Sep 04 England 19:45 Slovakia
Sep 04 Poland 19:45 Kazakhstan
Sep 04 Germany 19:45 Norway
Sep 04 Scotland 20:45 Malta
Sep 04 Slovenia 20:45 Lithuania
Sep 04 Montenegro 20:45 Romania
Sep 04 Northern Ireland 20:45 Czech Republic
Sep 05 Republic of Ireland 19:45 Serbia
Sep 05 Iceland 19:45 Ukraine
Sep 05 Kosovo 19:45 Finland
Sep 05 FYR Macedonia 19:45 Albania
Sep 05 Italy 19:45 Israel
Sep 05 Austria 20:45 Georgia
Sep 05 Moldova 20:45 Wales
Sep 05 Turkey 20:45 Croatia
Sep 05 Liechtenstein 20:45 Spain
Game week 9
Oct 05 Azerbaijan 17:00 Czech Republic
Oct 05 Armenia 18:00 Poland
Oct 05 England 19:45 Slovenia
Oct 05 Romania 19:45 Kazakhstan
Oct 05 Northern Ireland 19:45 Germany
Oct 05 San Marino 19:45 Norway
Oct 05 Malta 20:45 Lithuania
Oct 05 Scotland 20:45 Slovakia
Oct 05 Montenegro 20:45 Denmark
Oct 06 Georgia 18:00 Wales
Oct 06 Austria 19:45 Serbia
Oct 06 Kosovo 19:45 Ukraine
Oct 06 Italy 19:45 FYR Macedonia
Oct 06 Liechtenstein 19:45 Israel
Oct 06 Republic of Ireland 20:45 Moldova
Oct 06 Croatia 20:45 Finland
Oct 06 Turkey 20:45 Iceland
Oct 06 Spain 20:45 Albania
Oct 07 Bosnia-Herzegovina 17:00 Belgium
Oct 07 Faroe Islands 17:00 Latvia
Oct 07 Gibraltar 17:00 Estonia
Oct 07 Sweden 18:00 Luxembourg
Oct 07 Cyprus 19:45 Greece
Oct 07 Andorra 19:45 Portugal
Oct 07 Belarus 19:45 Netherlands
Oct 07 Bulgaria 19:45 France
Oct 07 Switzerland 20:45 Hungary
Game week 10
Oct 08 Lithuania 17:00 England
Oct 08 Kazakhstan 17:00 Armenia
Oct 08 Slovakia 18:00 Malta
Oct 08 Slovenia 18:00 Scotland
Oct 08 Denmark 18:00 Romania
Oct 08 Poland 18:00 Montenegro
Oct 08 Czech Republic 19:45 San Marino
Oct 08 Germany 19:45 Azerbaijan
Oct 08 Norway 20:45 Northern Ireland
Oct 09 Serbia 19:45 Georgia
Oct 09 Ukraine 19:45 Croatia
Oct 09 Iceland 19:45 Kosovo
Oct 09 Albania 19:45 Italy
Oct 09 FYR Macedonia 19:45 Liechtenstein
Oct 09 Israel 19:45 Spain
Oct 09 Moldova 20:45 Austria
Oct 09 Wales 20:45 Republic of Ireland
Oct 09 Finland 20:45 Turkey
Oct 10 France 19:45 Belarus
Oct 10 Luxembourg 19:45 Bulgaria
Oct 10 Netherlands 19:45 Sweden
Oct 10 Belgium 19:45 Cyprus
Oct 10 Hungary 19:45 Faroe Islands
Oct 10 Latvia 19:45 Andorra
Oct 10 Greece 19:45 Gibraltar
Oct 10 Estonia 20:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Oct 10 Portugal 20:45 Switzerland

Talk about the
WC Qualification Europe